Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.M IGOERA FASEA Multzoa II ( 2017 / 2018 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.M IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa II ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. ''A'' 18 7 2 0 7 0 2 49 19 44
2 BEASAIN S.D. 18 6 3 0 5 2 2 57 19 38
3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E ''A'' 18 5 2 2 6 1 2 50 29 36
4 URNIETA K.E. ''A'' 18 6 1 2 2 6 1 37 27 31
5 LENGOKOAK K.E. ''B'' 18 5 2 2 3 1 5 29 31 27
6 ORIOKO F.T. 18 3 4 2 3 2 4 40 36 24
7 DANENA K.E. 18 3 2 4 1 3 5 30 50 17
8 ZESTOA K.B. 18 3 0 6 0 3 6 18 51 12
9 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 18 1 2 6 1 2 6 16 44 10
10 BETI ONA C.D. ''B'' 18 2 3 4 0 1 8 18 38 10

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/01/07

  
URNIETA K.E. A 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 5 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 8 BEASAIN S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/01/14

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 2 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/01/21

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
URNIETA K.E. A 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/01/28

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 URNIETA K.E. A
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
DANENA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/02/04

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
URNIETA K.E. A 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/02/11

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
DANENA K.E. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/02/18

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 1 - 0 DANENA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. A 6 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/02/25

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 7 BEASAIN S.D.
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 5 ORIOKO F.T.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 3 - 3 URNIETA K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/03/04

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. B
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 DANENA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 7 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
URNIETA K.E. A 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/03/11

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 DANENA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. B 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/03/18

  
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. A 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/03/25

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
DANENA K.E. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/04/15

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 7 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
URNIETA K.E. A 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 3 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/04/22

  
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
DANENA K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/04/29

  
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 0 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
URNIETA K.E. A 4 - 1 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 5 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/05/06

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
BETI ONA C.D. B 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
DANENA K.E. 2 - 6 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 4 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/05/13

  
BEASAIN S.D. 8 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 4 - 0 DANENA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
URNIETA K.E. A 3 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/05/20

  
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA K.E. 5 - 5 ORIOKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 5 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E. A
Igo