Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN LURRALDE.M KOPA Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN LURRALDE.M KOPA  Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 AÑORGA K.K.E 18 9 0 0 9 0 0 130 3 54
2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A'' 18 8 0 1 5 3 1 71 21 42
3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 18 6 1 2 6 0 3 52 37 37
4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 18 5 1 3 6 1 2 56 28 35
5 OIARTZUN K.E. 18 4 2 3 4 0 5 28 36 26
6 HERNANI 18 5 1 3 2 2 5 48 28 24
7 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 18 3 2 4 2 0 7 28 66 17
8 AMARA BERRI K.E. 18 2 1 6 1 1 7 12 68 11
9 AXULAR K.K.E 18 2 2 5 0 3 6 15 76 11
10 DANENA K.E. 18 0 1 8 0 1 8 5 82 2

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/01/14

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DANENA K.E. 0 - 11 AÑORGA K.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
HERNANI 7 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/01/21

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 10 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 6 - 0 DANENA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/01/28

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 8 AÑORGA K.K.E
AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 10 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
DANENA K.E. 0 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
HERNANI 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/02/04

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 HERNANI
AÑORGA K.K.E 8 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 6 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/02/11

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 10 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 4 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
HERNANI 9 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/02/18

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 8 - 0 HERNANI
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 5 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/02/25

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 0 DANENA K.E.
HERNANI 0 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/03/04

  
HERNANI 0 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DANENA K.E. 0 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/03/11

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 6 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 DANENA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/03/18

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 9 - 2 AXULAR K.K.E
AÑORGA K.K.E 9 - 0 DANENA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 5 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 4 HERNANI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/03/25

  
HERNANI 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 10 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANENA K.E. 0 - 7 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 12 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/04/15

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 10 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 7 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 0 HERNANI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/04/22

  
HERNANI 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 6 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/04/29

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 5 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 4 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 8 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
DANENA K.E. 0 - 2 HERNANI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/05/06

  
HERNANI 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 2 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/05/13

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AXULAR K.K.E 3 - 2 HERNANI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/05/20

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 3 - 1 HERNANI
AÑORGA K.K.E 14 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 5 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/05/27

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANENA K.E. 0 - 6 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI 11 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo