Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA MAIL Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA MAIL  Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 AXULAR K.K.E 22 6 3 2 9 1 1 59 23 49
2 KOSTKAS KE 22 10 0 1 6 0 5 56 26 48
3 USURBIL F.T. 22 9 1 1 5 3 3 64 27 46
4 DANENA K.E. 22 9 1 1 5 3 3 59 26 46
5 INTXURRE K.K.E. 22 8 2 1 5 2 4 68 35 43
6 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 22 6 2 3 4 3 4 36 27 35
7 SPORTING DE HERRERA 22 4 4 3 4 0 7 33 45 28
8 VASCONIA C.D. 22 3 2 6 3 4 4 38 50 24
9 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 22 1 4 6 4 2 5 26 48 21
10 LENGOKOAK K.E. 22 2 2 7 2 0 9 24 70 14
11 OSTADAR S.K.T. 22 2 2 7 0 3 8 17 43 11
12 ASOLEUS C.F. 22 2 0 9 0 2 9 24 84 8

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
DANENA K.E. 4 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E 6 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

  
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 AXULAR K.K.E
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 DANENA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

  
INTXURRE K.K.E. 7 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 4 ASOLEUS C.F.
AXULAR K.K.E 3 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 2 AXULAR K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 5 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 5 DANENA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 5 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

  
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 3 AXULAR K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. 3 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
USURBIL F.T. 7 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

  
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 2 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 5 KOSTKAS KE
ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DANENA K.E. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 DANENA K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

  
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ASOLEUS C.F. 4 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
DANENA K.E. 4 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

  
VASCONIA C.D. 6 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
KOSTKAS KE 6 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 1 DANENA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 AXULAR K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

  
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 DANENA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 3 AXULAR K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

  
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 6 KOSTKAS KE
DANENA K.E. 5 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 8 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 DANENA K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 2 AXULAR K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/23

  
AXULAR K.K.E 3 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
DANENA K.E. 4 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 5 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/01/13

  
KOSTKAS KE 5 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 2 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 5 AXULAR K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/20

  
AXULAR K.K.E 3 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 8 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 6 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
DANENA K.E. 5 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/27

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 9 INTXURRE K.K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 5 AXULAR K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/02/03

  
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 4 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/02/10

  
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
USURBIL F.T. 7 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 5 AXULAR K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/17

  
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 AXULAR K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 DANENA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/24

  
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
DANENA K.E. 1 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo