Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1. MAILA Multzoa IX ( 2018 / 2019 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1. MAILA  Multzoa IX ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EIBAR S.A.D. 12 4 2 0 6 0 0 46 9 32
2 BURUMENDI F.G. 12 4 0 2 3 1 2 35 15 22
3 ANTZUOLA K.E. 12 3 2 1 3 1 2 20 21 21
4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 12 3 0 3 2 1 3 10 17 16
5 MONDRAGON C.F. 12 2 1 3 1 2 3 22 31 12
6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 12 2 2 2 0 3 3 16 26 11
7 BERGARA K.E. 12 1 1 4 0 0 6 9 39 4

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Atsedena - BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 5 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
Atsedena - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. - Atsedena
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Atsedena - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. - Atsedena
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - Atsedena
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BURUMENDI F.G. 10 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Atsedena - EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Atsedena - ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

  
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 7 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Atsedena - BURUMENDI F.G.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - Atsedena
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Atsedena - MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo