Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN 1. MAILA Multzoa XIV ( 2018 / 2019 )

KADETEA KADETEEN 1. MAILA  Multzoa XIV ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ARRASATE C.D. ''A'' 12 6 0 0 5 0 1 105 9 33
2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''A'' 12 6 0 0 5 0 1 82 12 33
3 BERGARA K.E. 12 2 1 3 3 1 2 29 49 17
4 ARRASATE C.D. ''C'' 12 2 1 3 2 1 3 25 39 14
5 ANTZUOLA K.E. 12 1 3 2 2 1 3 31 50 13
6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''B'' 12 2 0 4 1 2 3 20 49 11
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''C'' 12 0 0 6 0 0 6 3 87 0

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

  
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 7 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
Atsedena - ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. A 8 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 0 - 12 ARRASATE C.D. A
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 9 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. C - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 0 - 10 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 5 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 4 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. C
ARRASATE C.D. A - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 5 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. A
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ARRASATE C.D. C 1 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
Atsedena - ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 12 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 0 - 3 ARRASATE C.D. C
BERGARA K.E. - Atsedena
ARRASATE C.D. A 15 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

  
ARRASATE C.D. A 10 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. C 0 - 6 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
Atsedena - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. C
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A - Atsedena
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 0 - 6 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 14 ARRASATE C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 8 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. - Atsedena
ARRASATE C.D. C 1 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

  
ARRASATE C.D. A 16 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Atsedena - ARRASATE C.D. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 13 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. C 3 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
Atsedena - ARRASATE C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

  
ARRASATE C.D. A 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 0 - 7 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 6 ARRASATE C.D. C
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 6 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
ARRASATE C.D. C 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
Atsedena - BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 6 ARRASATE C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 8 ARRASATE C.D. A
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. C
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C - Atsedena
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

  
ARRASATE C.D. C 4 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Atsedena - ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ARRASATE C.D. A 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo