Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / ALEBINA 1.URTEKO ALEBIN ESKOLAK Multzoa VI ( 2018 / 2019 )

ALEBINA 1.URTEKO ALEBIN ESKOLAK  Multzoa VI ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/11/18

  
ARRASATE C.D. (2 equipos) A - ALOŅA MENDI K.E. (2 EQUIPOS)
UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) A - SORALUZE C.F. ( 1 equipo)
ARRASATE C.D. (2 EQUIPOS) B - ELGOIBAR C.D. (3 equipos)
EIBAR S.A.D. (3 equipos) B - EIBAR S.A.D. (2 equipos) A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (3 equipos) - BERGARA K.E. ( 3 equipos)
ANTZUOLA K.E. ( 1 equipo) - Atsedena
UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) B - ILINTXA S.D. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/12/02

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) B
SORALUZE C.F. ( 1 equipo) - ARRASATE C.D. (2 equipos) A
ELGOIBAR C.D. (3 equipos) - UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) A
EIBAR S.A.D. (2 equipos) A - ARRASATE C.D. (2 EQUIPOS) B
BERGARA K.E. ( 3 equipos) - EIBAR S.A.D. (3 equipos) B
Atsedena - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (3 equipos)
ILINTXA S.D. (2 equipos) - ANTZUOLA K.E. ( 1 equipo)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/20

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - SORALUZE C.F. ( 1 equipo)
ARRASATE C.D. (2 equipos) A - ELGOIBAR C.D. (3 equipos)
UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) A - EIBAR S.A.D. (2 equipos) A
ARRASATE C.D. (2 EQUIPOS) B - BERGARA K.E. ( 3 equipos)
EIBAR S.A.D. (3 equipos) B - Atsedena
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (3 equipos) - ILINTXA S.D. (2 equipos)
UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) B - ANTZUOLA K.E. ( 1 equipo)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/10

  
SORALUZE C.F. ( 1 equipo) - UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) B
ELGOIBAR C.D. (3 equipos) - ALOŅA MENDI K.E. (2 EQUIPOS)
EIBAR S.A.D. (2 equipos) A - ARRASATE C.D. (2 equipos) A
BERGARA K.E. ( 3 equipos) - UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) A
Atsedena - ARRASATE C.D. (2 EQUIPOS) B
ILINTXA S.D. (2 equipos) - EIBAR S.A.D. (3 equipos) B
ANTZUOLA K.E. ( 1 equipo) - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (3 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/17

  
SORALUZE C.F. ( 1 equipo) - ELGOIBAR C.D. (3 equipos)
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - EIBAR S.A.D. (2 equipos) A
ARRASATE C.D. (2 equipos) A - BERGARA K.E. ( 3 equipos)
UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) A - Atsedena
ARRASATE C.D. (2 EQUIPOS) B - ILINTXA S.D. (2 equipos)
EIBAR S.A.D. (3 equipos) B - ANTZUOLA K.E. ( 1 equipo)
UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) B - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (3 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/24

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. (3 equipos) - UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) B
EIBAR S.A.D. (2 equipos) A - SORALUZE C.F. ( 1 equipo)
BERGARA K.E. ( 3 equipos) - ALOŅA MENDI K.E. (2 EQUIPOS)
Atsedena - ARRASATE C.D. (2 equipos) A
ILINTXA S.D. (2 equipos) - UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) A
ANTZUOLA K.E. ( 1 equipo) - ARRASATE C.D. (2 EQUIPOS) B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (3 equipos) - EIBAR S.A.D. (3 equipos) B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/03/17

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. (3 equipos) - EIBAR S.A.D. (2 equipos) A
SORALUZE C.F. ( 1 equipo) - BERGARA K.E. ( 3 equipos)
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - Atsedena
ARRASATE C.D. (2 equipos) A - ILINTXA S.D. (2 equipos)
UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) A - ANTZUOLA K.E. ( 1 equipo)
ARRASATE C.D. (2 EQUIPOS) B - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (3 equipos)
UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) B - EIBAR S.A.D. (3 equipos) B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/04/07

  
EIBAR S.A.D. (2 equipos) A - UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) B
BERGARA K.E. ( 3 equipos) - ELGOIBAR C.D. (3 equipos)
Atsedena - SORALUZE C.F. ( 1 equipo)
ILINTXA S.D. (2 equipos) - ALOŅA MENDI K.E. (2 EQUIPOS)
ANTZUOLA K.E. ( 1 equipo) - ARRASATE C.D. (2 equipos) A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (3 equipos) - UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) A
EIBAR S.A.D. (3 equipos) B - ARRASATE C.D. (2 EQUIPOS) B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/05/05

  
EIBAR S.A.D. (2 equipos) A - BERGARA K.E. ( 3 equipos)
ELGOIBAR C.D. (3 equipos) - Atsedena
SORALUZE C.F. ( 1 equipo) - ILINTXA S.D. (2 equipos)
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - ANTZUOLA K.E. ( 1 equipo)
ARRASATE C.D. (2 equipos) A - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (3 equipos)
UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) A - EIBAR S.A.D. (3 equipos) B
UROLA K.E. (2 equipos) B - ARRASATE C.D. (2 EQUIPOS) B
Igo