Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN INFANTIL F-8 MAILA Multzoa III ( 2018 / 2019 )

EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN INFANTIL F-8 MAILA  Multzoa III ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 12 4 2 0 5 1 0 40 12 30
2 TOLOSA C.F. 12 5 0 1 3 2 1 44 11 26
3 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 12 4 1 1 2 2 2 39 22 21
4 OSTADAR S.K.T. 12 3 1 2 2 1 3 21 24 17
5 DANENA K.E. 12 2 0 4 1 0 5 24 58 9
6 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 12 0 3 3 1 2 3 15 30 8
7 URNIETA K.E. 12 1 1 4 1 0 5 16 42 7

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/10/21

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - Atsedena
TOLOSA C.F. 9 - 0 DANENA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/10/28

  
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Atsedena - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 9 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/11/04

  
URNIETA K.E. - Atsedena
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 DANENA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 4 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/11/11

  
Atsedena - OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 7 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/11/18

  
Atsedena - DANENA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 5 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 4 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/11/25

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 3 DANENA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. - Atsedena
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/12/02

  
DANENA K.E. 3 - 10 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Atsedena - TOLOSA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/12/16

  
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Atsedena - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 6 TOLOSA C.F.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/01/13

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - Atsedena
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 5 - 1 DANENA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/01/20

  
Atsedena - URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/01/27

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. - Atsedena
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 2 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 3 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/02/03

  
DANENA K.E. - Atsedena
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/02/10

  
DANENA K.E. 4 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Atsedena - ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/02/17

  
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 0 DANENA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - Atsedena
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 5 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo