Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 2.B MAILA Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

AFIZIONATUA 2.B MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 38 14 4 1 8 8 3 66 25 78
2 LOGROÑES S.A.D. U.D. 38 12 5 2 8 7 4 44 22 72
3 MIRANDES C.D. 38 12 6 1 7 6 6 53 32 69
4 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 9 5 5 9 2 8 41 40 61
5 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 38 8 8 3 7 6 6 55 45 59
6 ATHLETIC CLUB 38 13 4 2 3 5 11 67 45 57
7 LEIOA S.D. 38 7 9 3 5 8 6 43 40 53
8 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 7 5 7 7 6 6 44 45 53
9 LANGREO U.P. 38 12 3 4 3 4 12 43 48 52
10 CALAHORRA C.D. 38 8 4 7 5 7 7 45 52 50
11 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 38 5 6 8 8 4 7 42 43 49
12 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 8 5 6 4 4 11 47 42 45
13 IZARRA C.D. 38 4 12 3 5 6 8 33 44 45
14 TUDELANO C.D. 38 7 7 5 3 8 8 33 42 45
15 ARENAS C. 38 8 4 7 3 8 8 33 40 45
16 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 6 7 6 3 10 6 39 44 44
17 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 5 11 3 3 7 9 32 42 42
18 VITORIA C.D. 38 4 7 8 3 7 9 34 51 35
19 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 38 4 8 7 2 6 11 25 44 32
20 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 38 4 4 11 3 5 11 32 65 30

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/08/26

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
LANGREO U.P. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/02

  
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 2 LANGREO U.P.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/09

  
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 1 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LANGREO U.P. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 4 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 4 - 0 ARENAS C.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/09/16

  
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 0 - 2 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 LANGREO U.P.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/09/23

  
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 0 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LANGREO U.P. 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 IZARRA C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/09/30

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ARENAS C. 4 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/07

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 3 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 3 MIRANDES C.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
LANGREO U.P. 4 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/10/14

  
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 2 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 4 - 1 LANGREO U.P.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/10/21

  
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 3 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LANGREO U.P. 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/10/28

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 VITORIA C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
MIRANDES C.D. 3 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 5 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/04

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 LANGREO U.P.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/11/11

  
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 CALAHORRA C.D.
LANGREO U.P. 0 - 2 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/11/18

  
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 4 LANGREO U.P.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/11/25

  
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 3 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LANGREO U.P. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 3 CALAHORRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/02

  
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 IZARRA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 3 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 LANGREO U.P.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/12/09

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 3 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
LANGREO U.P. 2 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/12/16

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 2 LANGREO U.P.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 CALAHORRA C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/12/22

  
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
LANGREO U.P. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 1 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/01/06

  
MIRANDES C.D. 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 LANGREO U.P.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/01/13

  
TUDELANO C.D. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 LANGREO U.P.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/01/20

  
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LANGREO U.P. 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 3 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/01/27

  
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/02/03

  
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 2 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
LANGREO U.P. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/02/10

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 4 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/02/17

  
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
LANGREO U.P. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 4 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/02/24

  
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 4 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/03

  
VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 1 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
LANGREO U.P. 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/03/10

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 3 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 3 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/03/17

  
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 4 IZARRA C.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LANGREO U.P. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/03/24

  
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 CALAHORRA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LANGREO U.P. 0 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2019/03/31

  
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2019/04/07

  
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 3 - 4 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 2 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LANGREO U.P. 2 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2019/04/14

  
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 3 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2019/04/21

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 4 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 4 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
LANGREO U.P. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2019/04/28

  
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 3 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 2 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 2 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2019/05/05

  
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 3 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LANGREO U.P. 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2019/05/12

  
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2019/05/19

  
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 2 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LANGREO U.P. 4 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo