Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.M IGOERA FASEA Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.M IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BURUMENDI F.G. 16 4 2 2 7 0 1 35 20 35
2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 16 6 1 1 3 1 4 33 23 29
3 PASAIA K.E. 16 5 3 0 1 4 3 19 15 25
4 HERNANI C.D. 16 4 1 3 1 6 1 29 35 22
5 AÑORGA K.K.E 16 3 3 2 2 3 3 19 18 21
6 ZARAUTZ K.E. 16 3 1 4 3 0 5 25 27 19
7 LAZKAO K.E. ''A'' 16 4 1 3 2 0 6 34 33 19
8 ELGOIBAR C.D. 16 4 2 2 0 1 7 30 43 15
9 BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' 16 0 3 5 3 2 3 21 31 14
10 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/12/23

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 3 LAZKAO K.E. A
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET)
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/01/13

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. A 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET) 0 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/20

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 3 LAZKAO K.E. A
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET)
BETI ONA C.D. A 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/01/27

  
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. A 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET) 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/03

  
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E. A
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET)
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/10

  
LAZKAO K.E. A 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET) 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/02/17

  
LAZKAO K.E. A 6 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET)
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/02/24

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET)
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 1 LAZKAO K.E. A
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/03/03

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET) 4 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. A 0 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/03/10

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
LAZKAO K.E. A 4 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET) 0 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/03/17

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 LAZKAO K.E. A
BETI ONA C.D. A 3 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET)
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/03/24

  
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. A 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET) 0 - 7 AÑORGA K.K.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. A
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/03/31

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 6 LAZKAO K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET)
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. A 0 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/04/07

  
LAZKAO K.E. A 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. (RET) 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. A 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2019/04/14

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 4 LAZKAO K.E. A
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/05/05

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/05/12

  
LAZKAO K.E. A 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 BETI ONA C.D. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/05/19

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E. A
BETI ONA C.D. A 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo