Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN 1.M KOPA Multzoa XI ( 2018 / 2019 )

KADETEA KADETEEN 1.M KOPA  Multzoa XI ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BERGARA K.E. 14 4 2 1 6 0 1 37 18 32
2 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 5 1 1 5 1 1 41 18 32
3 UROLA K.E. 14 5 0 2 4 1 2 32 21 28
4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''B'' 14 6 0 1 1 0 6 32 32 21
5 ARRASATE C.D. ''C'' 14 3 1 3 2 1 4 22 25 17
6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''B'' 14 2 1 4 1 3 3 24 24 13
7 ARRASATE C.D. ''B'' 14 2 2 3 1 1 5 20 35 12
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''C'' 14 1 1 5 0 1 6 19 54 5

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/01/13

  
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 11 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ARRASATE C.D. C 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/01/20

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. C
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 1 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/27

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 4 - 2 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ANTZUOLA K.E. 7 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. C 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/03

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. C
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 1 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/10

  
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 5 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARRASATE C.D. C 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/17

  
ARRASATE C.D. C 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/02/24

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 5 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. B
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/03/10

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARRASATE C.D. B 4 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/03/17

  
ARRASATE C.D. C 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 6 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/03/24

  
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 5 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/03/31

  
ARRASATE C.D. C 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/04/07

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 2 - 5 UROLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/04/14

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D. C
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/05/05

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. C 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo