Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN 1.M KOPA Multzoa VII ( 2018 / 2019 )

KADETEA KADETEEN 1.M KOPA  Multzoa VII ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' 12 3 2 1 5 1 0 44 16 27
2 IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A'' 12 5 1 0 3 2 1 43 17 27
3 DANENA K.E. ''A'' 12 4 0 2 3 1 2 32 27 22
4 URNIETA K.E. ''B'' 12 4 0 2 3 0 3 42 28 21
5 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B'' 12 2 0 4 2 1 3 26 49 13
6 USURBIL F.T. 12 0 4 2 1 1 4 22 31 8
7 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 12 0 0 6 0 1 5 13 54 1

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/01/13

  
URNIETA K.E. B 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 DANENA K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
Atsedena - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/01/20

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - Atsedena
DANENA K.E. A 5 - 3 URNIETA K.E. B
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 8 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/27

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 4 DANENA K.E. A
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Atsedena - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/03

  
DANENA K.E. A - Atsedena
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 6 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 4 URNIETA K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/10

  
DANENA K.E. A 3 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. B 4 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Atsedena - USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/17

  
Atsedena - IDIAZABAL K.E. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 6 DANENA K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 9 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/02/24

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 5 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. A 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 4 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
URNIETA K.E. B - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/03/10

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 5 URNIETA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. A 5 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/03/17

  
Atsedena - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
URNIETA K.E. B 5 - 0 DANENA K.E. A
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 5 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/03/24

  
DANENA K.E. A 2 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/03/31

  
Atsedena - DANENA K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 6 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
URNIETA K.E. B 6 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/04/07

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 5 - 2 DANENA K.E. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/04/14

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. A - Atsedena
DANENA K.E. A 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. B 4 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/05/05

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 7 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 2 DANENA K.E. A
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Atsedena - URNIETA K.E. B
Igo