Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / BENJAMIN DONOSTIAKO BENJAMINAK 2 HIRUHILABETEA Multzoa III ( 2018 / 2019 )

BENJAMIN DONOSTIAKO BENJAMINAK 2 HIRUHILABETEA  Multzoa III ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/01/19

  
ALTZA 3 - 0 OLETA GORRIA -
ZURRIOLA D 2 - 2 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
SAN LUIS LA SALLE 2 - 2 LA ASUNCION A
SAN IGNACIO C 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO B
SAN IGNACIO A 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO D
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B 1 - 2 ZURRIOLA C
HERRERA A 0 - 3 ZURRIOLA E
Atsedena - OLETA BERDEA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/01/26

  
OLETA GORRIA - - Atsedena
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 3 - 1 ALTZA
LA ASUNCION A 2 - 2 ZURRIOLA D
SAN IGNACIO B 3 - 2 SAN LUIS LA SALLE
SAN IGNACIO D 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C
ZURRIOLA C 3 - 2 SAN IGNACIO A
ZURRIOLA E 3 - 1 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B
OLETA BERDEA 0 - 3 HERRERA A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/02/02

  
OLETA GORRIA - 1 - 3 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
ALTZA 2 - 2 LA ASUNCION A
ZURRIOLA D 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO B
SAN LUIS LA SALLE 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO D
SAN IGNACIO C 0 - 3 ZURRIOLA C
SAN IGNACIO A 2 - 2 ZURRIOLA E
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B 2 - 3 OLETA BERDEA
Atsedena - HERRERA A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/09

  
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A - Atsedena
LA ASUNCION A 3 - 0 OLETA GORRIA -
SAN IGNACIO B 3 - 2 ALTZA
SAN IGNACIO D 3 - 0 ZURRIOLA D
ZURRIOLA C 2 - 1 SAN LUIS LA SALLE
ZURRIOLA E 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C
OLETA BERDEA 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO A
HERRERA A 1 - 3 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/23

  
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 0 - 3 LA ASUNCION A
OLETA GORRIA - 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO B
ALTZA 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO D
ZURRIOLA D 0 - 3 ZURRIOLA C
SAN LUIS LA SALLE 1 - 3 ZURRIOLA E
SAN IGNACIO C 3 - 0 OLETA BERDEA
SAN IGNACIO A 3 - 2 HERRERA A
Atsedena - HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/03/09

  
LA ASUNCION A - Atsedena
SAN IGNACIO B 3 - 0 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
SAN IGNACIO D 3 - 0 OLETA GORRIA -
ZURRIOLA C 2 - 1 ALTZA
ZURRIOLA E 3 - 0 ZURRIOLA D
OLETA BERDEA 0 - 3 SAN LUIS LA SALLE
HERRERA A 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/03/23

  
LA ASUNCION A 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO B
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO D
OLETA GORRIA - 0 - 3 ZURRIOLA C
ALTZA 1 - 2 ZURRIOLA E
ZURRIOLA D 3 - 1 OLETA BERDEA
SAN LUIS LA SALLE 3 - 0 HERRERA A
SAN IGNACIO C 1 - 2 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B
Atsedena - SAN IGNACIO A
Igo