Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO KOPA Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO KOPA  Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BEASAIN S.D. 14 6 1 0 5 2 0 47 11 36
2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 14 6 0 1 3 0 4 34 30 27
3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 14 4 3 0 2 3 2 25 21 24
4 ANAITASUNA C.D. 14 3 2 2 3 2 2 29 30 22
5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 4 2 1 2 1 4 26 22 21
6 ELGOIBAR C.D. 14 3 2 2 2 0 5 25 32 17
7 LAZKAO K.E. 14 1 0 6 1 0 6 29 43 6
8 DANENA K.E. 14 1 0 6 0 2 5 20 46 5

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/01/27

  
DANENA K.E. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/02/03

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/02/10

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/17

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 DANENA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/24

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/03/10

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 5 - 1 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/03/17

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/03/24

  
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 DANENA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/03/31

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA K.E. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/04/07

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 DANENA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/04/14

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/05/05

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 DANENA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/05/12

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 7 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/05/19

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Igo