Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA MAILA Multzoa IV ( 2019 / 2020 )

AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA MAILA  Multzoa IV ( 2019 / 2020 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ZESTOA K.B. 16 7 1 0 5 2 1 53 14 39
2 URKI C.D. 16 6 0 2 4 2 2 40 27 32
3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 16 6 1 1 3 1 4 36 22 29
4 BERGARA K.E. 16 6 0 2 3 1 4 33 24 28
5 ELGOIBAR C.D. 16 4 2 2 4 0 4 31 23 26
6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 16 4 0 4 2 2 4 29 36 20
7 MUTRIKU F.T. 16 3 2 3 1 0 7 24 41 14
8 IKASBERRI K.E. 16 2 3 3 1 1 6 18 38 13
9 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 16 2 0 6 0 0 8 17 56 6

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
URKI C.D. - Atsedena
ZESTOA K.B. 9 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Atsedena - BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. - Atsedena
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 3 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Atsedena - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - Atsedena
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 6 ZESTOA K.B.
Atsedena - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

  
MUTRIKU F.T. - Atsedena
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

  
ZESTOA K.B. - Atsedena
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
URKI C.D. 4 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

  
Atsedena - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 URKI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 5 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Atsedena - URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

  
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. - Atsedena
URKI C.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 4 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Atsedena - IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

  
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - Atsedena
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 3 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Atsedena - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 6 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 5 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2020/01/05

  
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - Atsedena
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/01/12

  
Atsedena - MUTRIKU F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/01/19

  
Atsedena - ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/01/26

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - Atsedena
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 6 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo