Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2019 / 2020 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2019 / 2020 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 24 13 0 0 8 1 2 87 20 64
2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 24 8 4 0 6 3 3 51 27 49
3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 24 8 2 2 5 3 4 41 31 44
4 MONDRAGON C.F. 24 8 1 3 6 0 6 46 36 43
5 ELGOIBAR C.D. 24 6 1 4 6 3 4 54 41 40
6 EIBAR S.A.D. 24 5 3 4 4 4 4 40 35 34
7 ILINTXA S.D. 24 7 2 3 1 7 4 43 33 33
8 URKI C.D. 23 6 1 4 4 2 6 31 35 33
9 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 24 4 3 5 4 2 6 30 57 29
10 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 24 4 3 5 3 4 5 38 42 28
11 BERGARA K.E. 24 5 4 3 3 0 9 34 47 28
12 BEASAIN S.D. 23 3 6 4 3 1 6 28 32 25
13 TOLOSA C.F. 24 4 0 8 4 1 7 39 46 25
14 UROLA K.E. 24 6 2 4 1 2 9 28 43 25
15 ANAITASUNA C.D. 24 3 1 7 3 0 10 30 61 19
16 BURUMENDI F.G. 24 2 4 6 1 4 7 23 57 17

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

  
URKI C.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

  
URKI C.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 URKI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 6 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 URKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 3 URKI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
URKI C.D. 2 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2020/01/05

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/01/12

  
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/01/19

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 URKI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/01/26

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 URKI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2020/02/02

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2020/02/09

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2020/02/16

  
UROLA K.E. 6 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2020/02/23

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 URKI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2020/03/01

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2020/03/08

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 9 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 3 URKI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2020/03/15

  
UROLA K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2020/03/22

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. - BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - URKI C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. - TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2020/03/29

  
UROLA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
URKI C.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
TOLOSA C.F. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2020/04/05

  
MONDRAGON C.F. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. - BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2020/04/26

  
MONDRAGON C.F. - UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - BURUMENDI F.G.
BERGARA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
URKI C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2020/05/03

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
Igo