Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2019 / 2020 )

KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2019 / 2020 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BERGARA K.E. 24 9 2 1 9 1 2 63 22 57
2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 24 10 1 1 7 3 2 60 25 55
3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 24 9 2 1 7 3 2 79 17 53
4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 24 9 0 2 8 0 5 78 26 51
5 ORDIZIA K.E. 24 9 3 0 6 0 6 63 29 48
6 BEASAIN S.D. 24 9 2 1 5 3 4 49 21 47
7 ANAITASUNA C.D. 24 8 3 2 3 3 5 46 23 39
8 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 24 6 1 5 5 3 4 36 32 37
9 EIBAR S.A.D. 24 7 2 3 2 3 7 45 56 32
10 UROLA K.E. 24 5 1 6 4 1 7 32 49 29
11 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 24 5 1 6 2 0 10 29 57 22
12 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 24 4 2 6 1 3 8 20 47 20
13 ARRASATE C.D. 24 1 4 7 3 2 7 22 52 18
14 URKI C.D. 24 3 2 7 1 4 7 21 51 18
15 ELGOIBAR C.D. 24 3 1 9 2 0 9 21 69 16
16 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 24 0 2 9 1 0 12 20 108 5

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 0 - 6 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 0 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 5 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 10 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 6 - 1 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 5 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 8 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
URKI C.D. 2 - 5 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 2 - 3 URKI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 8 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 7 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 0 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 9 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 0 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

  
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 0 - 8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2020/01/05

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 11 - 0 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/01/12

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/01/19

  
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 0 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/01/26

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2020/02/02

  
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 0 - 7 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2020/02/09

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2020/02/16

  
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2020/02/23

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 0 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2020/03/01

  
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 7 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2020/03/08

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2020/03/15

  
ARRASATE C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - URKI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2020/03/22

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2020/03/29

  
ARRASATE C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - URKI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2020/04/05

  
UROLA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2020/04/26

  
UROLA K.E. - ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - URKI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2020/05/03

  
BERGARA K.E. - UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
Igo