Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 2.B MAILA Multzoa I ( 2019 / 2020 )

AFIZIONATUA 2.B MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2019 / 2020 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 LOGROÑES S.A.D. U.D. 28 9 5 1 9 3 1 49 19 62
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 28 8 5 2 6 2 5 55 35 49
3 LEONESA C. Y D. 28 8 4 1 6 3 6 45 28 49
4 REAL VALLADOLID SAD 28 10 4 0 2 7 5 43 28 47
5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 28 8 4 2 4 4 6 47 35 44
6 AMOREBIETA S.D. 28 6 3 5 5 6 3 38 38 42
7 OSASUNA C.A. 28 9 4 1 2 3 9 35 35 40
8 BURGOS C.F. 28 6 4 5 4 5 4 31 37 39
9 GUIJUELO C.D. 28 7 3 4 3 4 7 30 26 37
10 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 28 5 5 3 4 4 7 29 33 36
11 ALAVES S.A.D. 28 8 5 1 0 5 9 28 31 34
12 CALAHORRA C.D. 28 4 6 3 2 10 3 28 32 34
13 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 28 5 4 4 4 3 8 30 39 34
14 BARAKALDO C.F. 28 5 3 6 4 2 8 33 42 32
15 LEIOA S.D. 28 5 4 5 2 6 6 35 38 31
16 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 28 5 5 5 3 2 8 39 43 31
17 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 28 3 6 5 3 5 6 29 33 29
18 ARENAS C. 28 3 4 7 3 6 5 27 43 28
19 IZARRA C.D. 28 5 5 4 1 5 8 29 47 28
20 TUDELANO C.D. 28 3 7 4 1 5 8 26 44 24

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/08/25

  
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 4 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/01

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 3 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 0 - 1 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/08

  
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 ARENAS C.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 5 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 1 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 IZARRA C.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 3 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/09/15

  
ARENAS C. 0 - 3 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 3 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 2 - 1 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/09/22

  
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 2 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 4 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 1 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/09/29

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 4 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 1 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 2 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/06

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 2 - 0 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/10/13

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 4 - 0 ARENAS C.
BURGOS C.F. 3 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 3 CALAHORRA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/10/20

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 3 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/10/27

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/03

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 3 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 1 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/11/10

  
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
IZARRA C.D. 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/11/17

  
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 3 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/11/24

  
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 1 - 4 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 1 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2019/12/01

  
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 3 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 2 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 3 IZARRA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 2 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 2 CALAHORRA C.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/12/08

  
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 2 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/12/15

  
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 4 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 3 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 3 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/12/22

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 6 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 5 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2020/01/05

  
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2020/01/12

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 3 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 3 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2020/01/19

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 1 - 2 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2020/01/26

  
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 5 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 0 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 4 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2020/02/02

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 2 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 0 - 3 BURGOS C.F.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 1 - 0 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2020/02/09

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 2 - 2 CALAHORRA C.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2020/02/16

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 4 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 3 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2020/02/23

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
BURGOS C.F. 3 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 1 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2020/03/01

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
TUDELANO C.D. 3 - 1 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2020/03/08

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. 4 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 4 LEONESA C. Y D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2020/03/15

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD - ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. - BURGOS C.F.
ARENAS C. - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. - GUIJUELO C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. - IZARRA C.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD - LEIOA S.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. - BARAKALDO C.F.
CALAHORRA C.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB - ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2020/03/22

  
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. - ATHLETIC CLUB
BURGOS C.F. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. - AMOREBIETA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. - ARENAS C.
IZARRA C.D. - OSASUNA C.A.
LEIOA S.D. - TUDELANO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. - SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - LEONESA C. Y D.
ALAVES S.A.D. - CALAHORRA C.D.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB - REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2020/03/29

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD - LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB - BURGOS C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. - GUIJUELO C.D.
ARENAS C. - IZARRA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. - LEIOA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. - BARAKALDO C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. - ALAVES S.A.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. - HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2020/04/05

  
BURGOS C.F. - LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. - ATHLETIC CLUB
GUIJUELO C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
IZARRA C.D. - AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEIOA S.D. - ARENAS C.
BARAKALDO C.F. - OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - TUDELANO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. - SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB - LEONESA C. Y D.
CALAHORRA C.D. - REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2020/04/12

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD - BURGOS C.F.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB - GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - IZARRA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. - LEIOA S.D.
ARENAS C. - BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. - ALAVES S.A.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD - HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
LEONESA C. Y D. - CALAHORRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2020/04/19

  
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. - BURGOS C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. - LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
IZARRA C.D. - ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA S.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. - AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. - OSASUNA C.A.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB - TUDELANO C.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. - SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. - REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2020/04/26

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
BURGOS C.F. - GUIJUELO C.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. - IZARRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB - LEIOA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - BARAKALDO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS C. - ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. - HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
TUDELANO C.D. - CALAHORRA C.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD - LEONESA C. Y D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2020/05/03

  
GUIJUELO C.D. - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
IZARRA C.D. - BURGOS C.F.
LEIOA S.D. - LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. - ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. - AMOREBIETA S.D.
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB - ARENAS C.
CALAHORRA C.D. - OSASUNA C.A.
LEONESA C. Y D. - TUDELANO C.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD - REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2020/05/10

  
GUIJUELO C.D. - REAL VALLADOLID SAD
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F. - IZARRA C.D.
BURGOS C.F. - LEIOA S.D.
LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D. - BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ALAVES S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. - HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB
ARENAS C. - CALAHORRA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. - LEONESA C. Y D.
TUDELANO C.D. - SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2020/05/17

  
IZARRA C.D. - GUIJUELO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. - BURGOS C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - LOGROŅES S.A.D. U.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. - ATHLETIC CLUB
HARO DEPORTIVO CLUB - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CALAHORRA C.D. - AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. - ARENAS C.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD - OSASUNA C.A.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD - TUDELANO C.D.
Igo