Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 3.MAILA Multzoa I ( 2019 / 2020 )

AFIZIONATUA 3.MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2019 / 2020 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 SESTAO RIVER C. 28 9 3 1 7 5 3 52 24 56
2 PORTUGALETE C. 28 9 4 2 7 4 2 48 22 56
3 VITORIA C.D. 28 11 1 2 5 6 3 35 14 55
4 BASCONIA C.D. 28 7 4 3 6 4 4 38 26 47
5 SOMORROSTRO J.D. 28 8 3 4 5 4 4 38 27 46
6 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 28 8 2 4 5 4 5 42 26 45
7 SAN IGNACIO C.D. 28 5 6 3 4 6 4 38 29 39
8 PASAIA K.E. 28 5 5 4 5 4 5 26 26 39
9 SANTUTXU F.C. 28 5 6 3 4 6 4 26 26 39
10 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 28 5 5 3 4 5 6 29 28 37
11 SODUPE U.C. 28 6 5 4 3 4 6 27 31 36
12 SANTURTZI C.F. 28 6 4 3 2 8 5 21 27 36
13 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 28 6 5 3 2 5 7 33 39 34
14 BEASAIN S.D. 28 5 6 3 2 6 6 30 30 33
15 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 28 6 4 4 1 4 9 33 35 29
16 URDULIZ F.T. 28 3 5 5 4 2 9 20 26 28
17 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 28 4 9 1 0 5 9 19 32 26
18 DEUSTO S.D. 28 3 4 8 3 4 6 28 49 26
19 TOLOSA C.F. 28 3 5 6 3 3 8 20 42 26
20 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 28 4 4 6 0 1 13 17 61 17

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/08/25

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTURTZI C.F. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
URDULIZ F.T. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/01

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 2 URDULIZ F.T.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/08

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
URDULIZ F.T. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/09/15

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.F.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 URDULIZ F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/09/18

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 1 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SANTURTZI C.F. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
URDULIZ F.T. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/09/22

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 URDULIZ F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/09/29

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
URDULIZ F.T. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/10/06

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.F.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 URDULIZ F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/10/13

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
URDULIZ F.T. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/10/20

  
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 URDULIZ F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/10/27

  
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 VITORIA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 URDULIZ F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/11/03

  
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
URDULIZ F.T. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/11/10

  
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 URDULIZ F.T.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/11/17

  
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
URDULIZ F.T. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2019/11/24

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 0 - 2 URDULIZ F.T.
SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/12/01

  
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URDULIZ F.T. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/12/15

  
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 URDULIZ F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 2 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 2 SANTURTZI C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/12/22

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
URDULIZ F.T. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2020/01/05

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 4 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 URDULIZ F.T.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.F.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2020/01/12

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 3 - 2 URDULIZ F.T.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2020/01/19

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 3 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
URDULIZ F.T. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2020/01/26

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.F.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 4 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 2 URDULIZ F.T.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2020/02/02

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 9 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.F. 3 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
URDULIZ F.T. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2020/02/09

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 0 SANTURTZI C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 URDULIZ F.T.
VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2020/02/16

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
SANTURTZI C.F. 3 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
URDULIZ F.T. 1 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2020/02/23

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 5 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 URDULIZ F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2020/03/01

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
URDULIZ F.T. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2020/03/08

  
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 URDULIZ F.T.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2020/03/15

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. - SOMORROSTRO J.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. - SODUPE U.C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. - DEUSTO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - PORTUGALETE C.
TOLOSA C.F. - SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO - VITORIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.F. - PASAIA K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
URDULIZ F.T. - BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2020/03/22

  
SODUPE U.C. - SOMORROSTRO J.D.
DEUSTO S.D. - ARIZNABARRA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. - SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
VITORIA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
PASAIA K.E. - CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - SANTURTZI C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. - SESTAO RIVER C.
BASCONIA C.D. - BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
URDULIZ F.T. - GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2020/03/29

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. - SODUPE U.C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. - DEUSTO S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. - PORTUGALETE C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - VITORIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - PASAIA K.E.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTURTZI C.F. - BEASAIN S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. - BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. - URDULIZ F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2020/04/05

  
DEUSTO S.D. - SODUPE U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. - SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. - ARIZNABARRA C.D.
VITORIA C.D. - SAN IGNACIO C.D.
PASAIA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. - CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
BASCONIA C.D. - SANTURTZI C.F.
URDULIZ F.T. - SESTAO RIVER C.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. - GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2020/04/09

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. - DEUSTO S.D.
SODUPE U.C. - PORTUGALETE C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. - VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. - PASAIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO - BASCONIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.F. - URDULIZ F.T.
SESTAO RIVER C. - BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2020/04/19

  
PORTUGALETE C. - DEUSTO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. - SODUPE U.C.
VITORIA C.D. - SOMORROSTRO J.D.
PASAIA K.E. - ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
URDULIZ F.T. - CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. - SANTURTZI C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. - GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2020/04/26

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. - PORTUGALETE C.
DEUSTO S.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
SODUPE U.C. - VITORIA C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. - PASAIA K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - BASCONIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - URDULIZ F.T.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO - BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
SANTURTZI C.F. - SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2020/05/03

  
SANTUTXU F.C. - PORTUGALETE C.
VITORIA C.D. - DEUSTO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. - SODUPE U.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. - SAN IGNACIO C.D.
URDULIZ F.T. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. - CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
SANTURTZI C.F. - GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2020/05/10

  
SANTUTXU F.C. - GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. - VITORIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. - PASAIA K.E.
SODUPE U.C. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. - BASCONIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. - URDULIZ F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - SESTAO RIVER C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO - SANTURTZI C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2020/05/17

  
VITORIA C.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
PASAIA K.E. - PORTUGALETE C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - DEUSTO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - SODUPE U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. - SOMORROSTRO J.D.
URDULIZ F.T. - ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. - SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTURTZI C.F. - TOLOSA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. - CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO
Igo