Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2019 / 2020 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2019 / 2020 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 25 11 1 0 10 1 2 58 12 65
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 25 13 0 0 3 6 3 54 29 54
3 SANTUTXU F.C. 25 8 3 2 4 3 5 36 25 42
4 TOLOSA C.F. 25 8 3 1 3 4 6 42 30 40
5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 24 7 4 0 3 3 7 45 34 37
6 GETXO C.D. 25 7 3 3 2 7 3 31 30 37
7 VASCONIA C.D. 25 6 2 4 5 1 7 35 38 36
8 BEASAIN S.D. 25 5 5 3 4 3 5 36 33 35
9 BARAKALDO C.F. 25 6 5 2 2 4 6 26 29 33
10 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 24 7 3 2 2 1 9 39 44 31
11 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 25 4 4 4 4 2 7 33 41 30
12 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 25 6 1 6 1 3 8 30 47 25
13 HERNANI C.D. 25 5 2 5 1 4 8 32 54 24
14 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 25 2 8 3 2 3 7 28 33 23
15 DEUSTO S.D. 25 2 2 9 4 0 8 31 56 20
16 AMOREBIETA S.D. 25 3 3 6 0 4 9 17 38 16

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/08

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/15

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/22

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/09/29

  
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 6 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/06

  
GETXO C.D. 4 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 6 DEUSTO S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/13

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 6 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/20

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/10/27

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/03

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/10

  
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/17

  
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/11/24

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 5 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/01

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/08

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2019/12/15

  
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 1 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/12/22

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/01/12

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/01/19

  
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2020/01/26

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2020/02/02

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 GETXO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. - GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2020/02/09

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 6 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 9 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2020/02/16

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2020/02/23

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2020/03/01

  
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2020/03/08

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2020/03/15

  
BEASAIN S.D. - DEUSTO S.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - BARAKALDO C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. - GETXO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2020/03/22

  
SANTUTXU F.C. - BEASAIN S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. - DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
BARAKALDO C.F. - AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - AMOREBIETA S.D.
GETXO C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO - ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2020/03/29

  
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. - DEUSTO S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. - BARAKALDO C.F.
HERNANI C.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB - GETXO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. - CULTURAL DE DURANGO
VASCONIA C.D. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2020/04/05

  
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. - AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. - AMOREBIETA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. - HERNANI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ATHLETIC CLUB
GETXO C.D. - GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO - VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2020/04/19

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. - DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
AMOREBIETA S.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
HERNANI C.D. - DEUSTO S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB - BARAKALDO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - GETXO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo