Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2019 / 2020 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2019 / 2020 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ALAVES S.A.D. 24 10 1 1 6 2 4 55 18 51
2 SANTUTXU F.C. 24 9 2 2 5 2 4 51 39 46
3 INDARTSU C. 24 10 2 1 3 4 4 51 29 45
4 OIARTZUN K.E. 24 7 3 2 4 4 4 46 34 40
5 ZARAUTZ K.E. 24 9 2 1 2 5 5 44 38 40
6 OLARIZU C.D. 24 9 2 1 2 3 7 37 30 38
7 EIBAR S.A.D. 24 6 3 3 5 1 6 44 38 37
8 GALDAKAO C.D. 24 7 2 2 3 4 6 51 41 36
9 LEIOA S.D. 24 7 2 4 3 2 6 38 39 34
10 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 24 6 3 3 3 2 7 49 52 32
11 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 24 7 4 1 1 2 9 37 42 30
12 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 24 3 5 4 4 3 5 35 39 29
13 AÑORGA K.K.E 24 5 4 3 3 1 8 26 38 29
14 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 24 4 2 5 4 2 7 36 35 28
15 BETOÑO C.D. 24 5 3 4 1 3 8 38 55 24
16 S.A.N.S.E. 24 4 2 5 2 3 8 35 56 23
17 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 24 5 3 5 0 3 8 23 46 21
18 BASCONIA C.D. 24 2 4 5 1 3 9 24 51 16

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

  
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
GALDAKAO C.D. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 3 - 1 BETOŅO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 2 GALDAKAO C.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 4 - 4 BETOŅO C.D.
GALDAKAO C.D. 3 - 0 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 5 LEIOA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 1 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 GALDAKAO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 7 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 BETOŅO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
GALDAKAO C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 4 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

  
BETOŅO C.D. 2 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 1 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 6 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 GALDAKAO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

  
BETOŅO C.D. 4 - 0 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
GALDAKAO C.D. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 3 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

  
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 1 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
INDARTSU C. 4 - 1 BETOŅO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 2 GALDAKAO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

  
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 5 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
GALDAKAO C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 2 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

  
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 3 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 BETOŅO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 4 - 3 GALDAKAO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

  
INDARTSU C. 5 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
GALDAKAO C.D. 4 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 4 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 4 - 2 BETOŅO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 4 GALDAKAO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 2 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
GALDAKAO C.D. 5 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

  
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 1 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 3 BETOŅO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 8 OIARTZUN K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 0 - 2 GALDAKAO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2019/12/22

  
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 0 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 GALDAKAO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/01/12

  
AŅORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 1 BETOŅO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
GALDAKAO C.D. 3 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/01/19

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 3 OLARIZU C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 0 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
BETOŅO C.D. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 GALDAKAO C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 3 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/01/26

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 GALDAKAO C.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2020/02/02

  
AŅORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
GALDAKAO C.D. 3 - 0 BETOŅO C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2020/02/09

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETOŅO C.D. 3 - 2 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 1 - 1 GALDAKAO C.D.
INDARTSU C. 4 - 3 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2020/02/16

  
AŅORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 0 BETOŅO C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
GALDAKAO C.D. 2 - 3 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2020/02/23

  
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 GALDAKAO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 6 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2020/03/01

  
AŅORGA K.K.E 3 - 4 BETOŅO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 3 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
GALDAKAO C.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 OLARIZU C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2020/03/08

  
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 2 - 0 BETOŅO C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 GALDAKAO C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 6 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2020/03/15

  
AŅORGA K.K.E - LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
BETOŅO C.D. - INDARTSU C.
EIBAR S.A.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
OIARTZUN K.E. - LEIOA S.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GALDAKAO C.D. - OLARIZU C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - ALAVES S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. - ARIZNABARRA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2020/03/22

  
INDARTSU C. - LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. - BETOŅO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
OLARIZU C.D. - ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. - GALDAKAO C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. - DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
ZARAUTZ K.E. - BASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2020/03/29

  
AŅORGA K.K.E - INDARTSU C.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
BETOŅO C.D. - LEIOA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - OLARIZU C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. - ALAVES S.A.D.
GALDAKAO C.D. - ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - ZARAUTZ K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. - S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2020/04/05

  
SANTUTXU F.C. - INDARTSU C.
LEIOA S.D. - LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - BETOŅO C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. - ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - GALDAKAO C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. - DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
BASCONIA C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2020/04/19

  
AŅORGA K.K.E - SANTUTXU F.C.
INDARTSU C. - LEIOA S.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BETOŅO C.D. - OLARIZU C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ALAVES S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
GALDAKAO C.D. - S.A.N.S.E.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2020/04/26

  
LEIOA S.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - INDARTSU C.
OLARIZU C.D. - LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. - BETOŅO C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. - ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
BASCONIA C.D. - GALDAKAO C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2020/05/03

  
AŅORGA K.K.E - LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDARTSU C. - OLARIZU C.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. - ALAVES S.A.D.
BETOŅO C.D. - ARIZNABARRA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - S.A.N.S.E.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. - BASCONIA C.D.
GALDAKAO C.D. - DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2020/05/10

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - LEIOA S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. - INDARTSU C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. - LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - BETOŅO C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
GALDAKAO C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2020/05/17

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
LEIOA S.D. - OLARIZU C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. - ALAVES S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. - ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
BETOŅO C.D. - S.A.N.S.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - BASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. - GALDAKAO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2020/05/24

  
OLARIZU C.D. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. - LEIOA S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - INDARTSU C.
S.A.N.S.E. - LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. - BETOŅO C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - EIBAR S.A.D.
GALDAKAO C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E - ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
Igo