Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2019 / 2020 )

KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2019 / 2020 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 23 11 0 0 8 3 1 95 17 60
2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 23 8 3 1 8 0 3 49 21 51
3 EIBAR S.A.D. 23 8 3 1 7 1 3 50 24 49
4 ALAVES S.A.D. 23 9 2 1 5 2 4 67 24 46
5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 23 9 1 2 5 2 4 70 37 45
6 OLARIZU C.D. 23 6 2 4 5 4 2 39 29 39
7 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 23 6 2 3 4 4 4 37 30 36
8 KOSTKAS KE 23 4 6 1 5 3 4 40 36 36
9 VASCONIA C.D. 23 7 0 4 3 6 3 33 31 36
10 SANTUTXU F.C. 23 4 5 3 4 2 5 30 44 31
11 LEIOA S.D. 23 4 3 4 4 1 7 36 46 28
12 ROMO F.C. 23 3 4 5 3 3 5 31 46 25
13 TOLOSA C.F. 23 4 1 6 4 0 8 30 51 25
14 GETXO C.D. 23 3 2 6 3 2 7 23 39 22
15 DEUSTO S.D. 23 3 3 6 1 2 8 25 50 17
16 INDAUTXU S.D. 23 2 1 8 1 3 8 20 56 13
17 ZARAUTZ K.E. 23 1 1 10 2 1 8 20 69 11
18 DANENA K.E. 23 1 2 8 1 2 9 22 67 10

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

  
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 1 - 3 ROMO F.C.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 DANENA K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 5 - 1 ROMO F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 4 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB
GETXO C.D. 2 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 6 OLARIZU C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 DANENA K.E.
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
DANENA K.E. 0 - 3 INDAUTXU S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

  
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 7 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
GETXO C.D. 4 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

  
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 7 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 DANENA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

  
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 8 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 DANENA K.E.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 4 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2019/12/22

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 GETXO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 4 - 3 DANENA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/01/12

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 4 ROMO F.C.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 4 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/01/19

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 8 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 DANENA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/01/26

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 DANENA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2020/02/02

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2020/02/09

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 4 LEIOA S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 DANENA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2020/02/16

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 2 ROMO F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 4 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANENA K.E. 3 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2020/02/23

  
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 2 DANENA K.E.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2020/03/01

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 5 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2020/03/15

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ROMO F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. - ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - OLARIZU C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB - LEIOA S.D.
KOSTKAS KE - DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
INDAUTXU S.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
DANENA K.E. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2020/03/22

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ROMO F.C. - DEUSTO S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. - ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA S.D. - KOSTKAS KE
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - INDAUTXU S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - GETXO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2020/03/29

  
DEUSTO S.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. - ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB - ALAVES S.A.D.
KOSTKAS KE - OLARIZU C.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. - LEIOA S.D.
GETXO C.D. - DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
DANENA K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2020/04/05

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - DEUSTO S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. - KOSTKAS KE
OLARIZU C.D. - INDAUTXU S.D.
LEIOA S.D. - GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - DANENA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2020/04/19

  
SANTUTXU F.C. - DEUSTO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB - ROMO F.C.
KOSTKAS KE - EIBAR S.A.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. - ALAVES S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. - OLARIZU C.D.
DANENA K.E. - LEIOA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
VASCONIA C.D. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2020/04/26

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. - KOSTKAS KE
EIBAR S.A.D. - INDAUTXU S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. - GETXO C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. - DANENA K.E.
LEIOA S.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2020/05/03

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB - DEUSTO S.D.
KOSTKAS KE - ZARAUTZ K.E.
INDAUTXU S.D. - ROMO F.C.
GETXO C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
DANENA K.E. - ALAVES S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - OLARIZU C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - LEIOA S.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2020/05/10

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. - ATHLETIC CLUB
DEUSTO S.D. - KOSTKAS KE
ZARAUTZ K.E. - INDAUTXU S.D.
ROMO F.C. - GETXO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - DANENA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
OLARIZU C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. - DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2020/05/17

  
ATHLETIC CLUB - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
KOSTKAS KE - SANTUTXU F.C.
INDAUTXU S.D. - DEUSTO S.D.
GETXO C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
DANENA K.E. - ROMO F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. - EIBAR S.A.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - OLARIZU C.D.
LEIOA S.D. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2020/05/24

  
ATHLETIC CLUB - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - KOSTKAS KE
SANTUTXU F.C. - INDAUTXU S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. - GETXO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - DANENA K.E.
ROMO F.C. - TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. - DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA
OLARIZU C.D. - LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2020/05/31

  
KOSTKAS KE - ATHLETIC CLUB
INDAUTXU S.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
DANENA K.E. - DEUSTO S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA - EIBAR S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. - ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - OLARIZU C.D.
Igo