Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2019 / 2020 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2019 / 2020 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 23 11 1 0 10 0 1 105 8 64
2 EIBAR S.A.D. 23 8 1 2 10 1 1 56 21 56
3 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 23 9 2 1 6 3 2 41 24 50
4 PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. ''B'' 23 5 3 3 7 4 1 58 37 43
5 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 23 4 5 2 6 1 5 41 36 36
6 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 23 6 2 4 5 1 5 37 38 36
7 BARAKALDO C.F. 23 6 1 5 3 4 4 42 41 32
8 HERNANI C.D. 23 5 3 3 3 3 6 25 26 30
9 ZARAUTZ K.E. 23 4 2 5 4 4 4 27 33 30
10 ELORRIO C.D. 23 6 1 4 3 2 7 34 44 30
11 ANAITASUNA C.D. 23 4 2 6 4 1 6 33 52 27
12 OIARTZUN K.E. 23 5 0 6 3 0 9 37 45 24
13 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 23 4 2 6 3 1 7 29 41 24
14 LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. 23 4 1 6 2 1 9 29 51 20
15 BIZKERRE C. 23 1 1 10 3 1 7 19 51 14
16 SESTAO RIVER C. 23 2 1 9 0 1 10 21 86 8

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B 5 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 2 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. 2 - 4 ELORRIO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 5 PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 4 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 8 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 0 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 6 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 8 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 0 PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 8 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B 5 - 5 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 2 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

  
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 2 PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

  
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 0 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 3 - 3 LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. 0 - 5 PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

  
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

  
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 ELORRIO C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 5 - 1 LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 4 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 7 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 3 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. 3 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 2 - 2 PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 8 PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 3 ELORRIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. 1 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 6 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B 2 - 9 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2020/01/05

  
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 0 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 10 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/01/12

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 3 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 2 LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 7 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/01/19

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B 1 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/01/26

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 6 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2020/02/02

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B 2 - 4 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2020/02/09

  
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 8 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2020/02/23

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B 1 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2020/03/01

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 6 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. 4 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2020/03/08

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 2 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B 3 - 1 LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2020/03/15

  
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE - ANAITASUNA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. - BIZKERRE C.
ELORRIO C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
OIARTZUN K.E. - AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
HERNANI C.D. - LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2020/03/22

  
SESTAO RIVER C. - ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ANAITASUNA C.D. - BARAKALDO C.F.
BIZKERRE C. - ELORRIO C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. - LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B - HERNANI C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2020/03/29

  
BARAKALDO C.F. - ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ELORRIO C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - BIZKERRE C.
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
EIBAR S.A.D. - AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. - SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2020/04/05

  
SESTAO RIVER C. - BARAKALDO C.F.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE - ELORRIO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
BIZKERRE C. - LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - EIBAR S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B - LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2020/04/19

  
ELORRIO C.D. - BARAKALDO C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. - ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - BIZKERRE C.
HERNANI C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B - SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2020/04/26

  
ELORRIO C.D. - SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. - OIARTZUN K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE - LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
BIZKERRE C. - HERNANI C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. - LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2020/05/03

  
OIARTZUN K.E. - ELORRIO C.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA GAZTEIZ C.D.F. - BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
HERNANI C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - BIZKERRE C.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
PAULDARRAK .F.K.T. B - AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo