Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENIL 1. MAILA IGOERA FASEA Multzoa II ( 2019 / 2020 )

JUBENILA JUBENIL 1. MAILA IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa II ( 2019 / 2020 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 DANENA K.E. ''B'' 9 4 0 0 4 0 1 27 12 24
2 ORDIZIA K.E. ''A'' 9 4 0 0 2 2 1 27 9 20
3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E 9 3 2 0 3 0 1 23 14 20
4 VASCONIA C.D. 9 1 1 3 3 1 0 23 20 14
5 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''A'' 9 2 0 3 2 0 2 20 20 12
6 MARTUTENE K.E. ''A'' 9 3 1 1 0 1 3 13 16 11
7 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 9 2 0 2 1 0 4 14 21 9
8 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 9 1 1 2 1 1 3 10 18 8
9 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 9 1 0 4 1 0 3 10 24 6
10 URKI C.D. 9 1 1 2 0 1 4 10 23 5

Jardunaldia: 1

2020/01/05

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. A
ORDIZIA K.E. A 7 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 4 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2020/01/12

  
MARTUTENE K.E. A 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E. A
URKI C.D. 3 - 0 DANENA K.E. B
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2020/01/19

  
MARTUTENE K.E. A 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 1 - 4 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ORDIZIA K.E. A 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
DANENA K.E. B 5 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2020/01/26

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. A
URKI C.D. 1 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 DANENA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2020/02/02

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. A 4 - 1 URKI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 4 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ORDIZIA K.E. A 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 DANENA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2020/02/09

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
DANENA K.E. B 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2020/02/16

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. A 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 0 - 5 DANENA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2020/03/01

  
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 URKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. A
ORDIZIA K.E. A 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2020/03/08

  
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 3 DANENA K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. A 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 3 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2020/03/15

  
MARTUTENE K.E. A - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E. A
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - DANENA K.E. B
URKI C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2020/03/22

  
VASCONIA C.D. - MARTUTENE K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. A - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. A - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
DANENA K.E. B - URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2020/03/29

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - MARTUTENE K.E. A
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
URKI C.D. - ORDIZIA K.E. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - DANENA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2020/04/05

  
VASCONIA C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. A - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. A - URKI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. A - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DANENA K.E. B - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2020/04/26

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
URKI C.D. - MARTUTENE K.E. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ORDIZIA K.E. A
DANENA K.E. B - VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2020/05/03

  
VASCONIA C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - URKI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. A - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ZARAUTZ K.E. A - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. A - DANENA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/05/10

  
URKI C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - MARTUTENE K.E. A
DANENA K.E. B - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
ORDIZIA K.E. A - VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/05/17

  
URKI C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. A - DANENA K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. A - ORDIZIA K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/05/24

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
DANENA K.E. B - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. A - MARTUTENE K.E. A
VASCONIA C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Igo