Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA Multzoa I ( 2020 / 2021 )

AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2020 / 2021 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 20 8 1 1 5 3 2 39 16 43
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''C'' 20 7 1 2 5 3 2 48 27 40
3 SESTAO RIVER C. 20 6 2 2 6 1 3 40 13 39
4 DEUSTO S.D. 20 6 3 1 5 0 5 30 24 36
5 SANTUTXU F.C. 20 6 3 1 2 2 6 20 23 29
6 BEASAIN S.D. 20 4 5 1 2 4 4 20 14 27
7 TOLOSA C.F. 20 4 2 4 2 4 4 21 26 24
8 AURRERA K.E. 20 2 3 5 3 2 5 23 31 20
9 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 20 1 4 5 2 5 3 22 27 18
10 SOMORROSTRO J.D. 20 2 2 6 2 3 5 20 31 17
11 URGATZI K.K. 20 3 1 6 0 0 10 11 62 10

Jardunaldia: 1

2020/10/18

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 6 - 0 URGATZI K.K.
Atsedena - AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2020/10/25

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C - Atsedena
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
URGATZI K.K. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2020/11/01

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 URGATZI K.K.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
Atsedena - BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2020/11/08

  
TOLOSA C.F. - Atsedena
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
URGATZI K.K. 0 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2020/11/15

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C 5 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 URGATZI K.K.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Atsedena - BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2020/11/22

  
SANTUTXU F.C. - Atsedena
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
URGATZI K.K. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2020/11/29

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 URGATZI K.K.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C 4 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Atsedena - DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2020/12/06

  
SOMORROSTRO J.D. - Atsedena
URGATZI K.K. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2020/12/13

  
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 5 - 1 URGATZI K.K.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
Atsedena - SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2020/12/20

  
Atsedena - URGATZI K.K.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2021/01/03

  
URGATZI K.K. 0 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2021/01/10

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 5 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
URGATZI K.K. 1 - 3 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
AURRERA K.E. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2021/01/17

  
Atsedena - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 URGATZI K.K.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2021/01/24

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
URGATZI K.K. 0 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2021/01/31

  
Atsedena - TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 7 - 0 URGATZI K.K.
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2021/02/07

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C
URGATZI K.K. 0 - 5 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2021/02/14

  
Atsedena - SANTUTXU F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C 5 - 0 URGATZI K.K.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2021/02/21

  
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
URGATZI K.K. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
DEUSTO S.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2021/02/28

  
Atsedena - SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 URGATZI K.K.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 5 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2021/03/07

  
URGATZI K.K. 1 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2021/03/14

  
URGATZI K.K. - Atsedena
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C 6 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2021/03/21

  
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 1 URGATZI K.K.
BALMASEDA F.C.S.D. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. C
Atsedena - GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo