Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2020 / 2021 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2020 / 2021 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EIBAR S.A.D. ''B'' 9 3 0 1 5 0 0 33 9 24
2 ROMO F.C. 9 3 0 2 3 0 1 19 9 18
3 ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. 9 3 0 2 2 0 2 14 10 15
4 GALDAKAO C.D. 9 1 2 1 3 0 2 11 16 14
5 OIARTZUN K.E. 9 2 1 1 1 3 1 13 14 13
6 BETOÑO C.D. 9 1 1 2 2 1 2 7 12 11
7 ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''C'' 9 2 0 3 1 2 1 11 19 11
8 SAN VIATOR A.D. 9 1 3 1 1 0 3 14 16 9
9 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 9 1 1 2 1 2 2 12 15 9
10 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 9 0 1 4 0 1 3 11 25 2

Jardunaldia: 1

2021/03/14

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 2 - 1 ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. B 4 - 1 ROMO F.C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 BETOŅO C.D.
SAN VIATOR A.D. 6 - 1 GALDAKAO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2021/03/21

  
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. 2 - 0 SAN VIATOR A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
GALDAKAO C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2021/03/28

  
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 5 ROMO F.C.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 2 BETOŅO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 4 - 1 GALDAKAO C.D.
SAN VIATOR A.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2021/04/11

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 SAN VIATOR A.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
GALDAKAO C.D. 0 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2021/04/18

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. 0 - 1 BETOŅO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 2 - 3 GALDAKAO C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN VIATOR A.D. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2021/04/25

  
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 SAN VIATOR A.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
GALDAKAO C.D. 2 - 1 ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2021/05/02

  
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 BETOŅO C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 GALDAKAO C.D.
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
SAN VIATOR A.D. 2 - 2 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2021/05/09

  
SAN VIATOR A.D. 1 - 1 BETOŅO C.D.
GALDAKAO C.D. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 1 ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2021/05/16

  
BETOŅO C.D. 0 - 1 GALDAKAO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 7 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. 2 - 3 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 1 - 0 SAN VIATOR A.D.
Igo