Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa II ( 2020 / 2021 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa II ( 2020 / 2021 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. 8 3 1 0 3 0 1 17 3 19
2 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 8 3 0 1 3 1 0 17 8 19
3 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA ''C'' 8 3 0 1 2 1 1 17 12 16
4 OLARIZU C.D. 8 2 0 2 2 0 2 12 9 12
5 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 8 2 0 2 1 1 2 14 15 10
6 LEIOA S.D. ''B'' 8 2 1 1 1 0 3 10 15 10
7 AÑORGA K.K.E 8 1 1 2 1 1 2 13 20 8
8 URDANETA C.D. 8 1 0 3 1 0 3 12 20 6
9 BASCONIA C.D. 8 1 1 2 0 0 4 5 15 4

Jardunaldia: 1

2021/03/14

  
LEIOA S.D. B 2 - 2 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA C 2 - 1 URDANETA C.D.
Atsedena - BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2021/03/21

  
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. - Atsedena
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D. B
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
URDANETA C.D. 3 - 4 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2021/03/28

  
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOA S.D. B 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 URDANETA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Atsedena - DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2021/04/11

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. - Atsedena
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
URDANETA C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D. B
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA C 0 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2021/04/18

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 4 - 2 URDANETA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. B 3 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 4 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA C
Atsedena - ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2021/04/25

  
OLARIZU C.D. - Atsedena
URDANETA C.D. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA C 5 - 1 LEIOA S.D. B
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2021/05/02

  
OLARIZU C.D. 4 - 1 URDANETA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA C
LEIOA S.D. B 1 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Atsedena - AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2021/05/09

  
Atsedena - URDANETA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA C 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 1 LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2021/05/16

  
URDANETA C.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.DE FIKA C
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
LEIOA S.D. B - Atsedena
Igo