Inicio / Competición / CADETE CADETE DE HONOR / Grupo II / Resumen

CADETE CADETE DE HONOR  Grupo II

Jornada 10 17/11/2019

Resultados Jornada 10

    • ELGOIBAR C.D.
    • 0
    • ARRASATE C.D.
    • 1
    • ANAITASUNA C.D.
    • 7
    • AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
    • 0
    • UROLA K.E.
    • 2
    • LAGUN ONAK C.D.
    • 1
    • BERGARA K.E.
    • 1
    • ORDIZIA K.E.
    • 0
    • URKI C.D.
    • 0
    • ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
    • 4
    • EIBAR S.A.D.
    • 3
    • BEASAIN S.D.
    • 3
    • ZUMAIAKO F.T.
    • 0
    • REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
    • 3
    • ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
    • 4
    • AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
    • 0

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 10 5 0 0 5 0 0 42 6 30
2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 10 4 0 1 4 0 1 36 13 24
3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 10 3 1 1 4 0 1 30 7 22
4 BERGARA K.E. 10 4 0 1 3 1 1 25 10 22
5 ORDIZIA K.E. 10 4 1 0 2 0 3 23 16 19
6 BEASAIN S.D. 10 3 1 1 1 3 1 18 11 16
7 ANAITASUNA C.D. 10 3 1 1 1 1 3 22 13 14
8 EIBAR S.A.D. 10 3 1 1 1 1 3 22 24 14
9 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 10 2 1 2 1 2 2 13 9 12
10 UROLA K.E. 10 2 0 3 2 0 3 15 23 12
11 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 10 2 0 3 1 2 2 8 16 11
12 ARRASATE C.D. 10 1 2 2 2 0 3 10 20 11
13 URKI C.D. 10 1 1 3 1 1 3 9 25 8
14 ELGOIBAR C.D. 10 0 1 4 2 0 3 6 30 7
15 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 10 2 0 3 0 0 5 11 35 6
16 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 10 0 1 4 0 0 5 12 44 1
L\V
AIZ
ALO
AMA
ANA
ARE
ARR
BEA
BER
EIB
ELG
LAG
ORD
REA
URK
URO
ZUM
AIZ
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-3
0-6
-
-
2-3
0-4
2-2
ALO
4-0
 
5-1
4-2
-
-
-
1-4
2-0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
AMA
4-0
-
 
-
-
1-3
1-3
-
-
2-0
-
0-8
-
-
-
-
ANA
6-1
-
7-0
 
-
-
1-1
-
-
-
-
0-2
-
-
-
2-0
ARE
-
-
4-0
1-2
 
5-0
-
0-0
-
-
-
4-2
-
-
-
-
ARR
-
3-1
-
-
-
 
-
1-5
1-2
-
-
-
-
1-1
-
0-0
BEA
-
-
-
-
2-0
-
 
-
-
1-2
1-1
-
-
4-0
2-0
-
BER
4-2
-
-
-
-
-
2-0
 
-
-
-
1-0
-
2-0
-
1-2
EIB
8-3
-
-
1-0
-
-
3-3
1-5
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
3-0
ELG
-
1-5
-
-
0-4
0-1
-
-
-
 
0-0
-
0-10
-
-
-
LAG
-
-
1-0
2-2
0-1
1-0
-
-
-
-
 
-
0-1
-
-
-
ORD
-
-
-
-
-
4-0
1-1
-
-
3-0
2-1
 
-
-
1-0
-
REA
-
-
4-2
1-0
-
-
-
3-1
5-1
-
-
9-0
 
-
-
-
URK
-
2-5
-
-
0-4
-
-
-
1-1
-
-
-
0-3
 
2-1
-
URO
-
0-5
-
-
1-7
-
-
-
4-2
-
2-1
-
2-3
-
 
-
ZUM
-
0-4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-0
-
-
0-3
2-0
0-1
 

'AIZ' AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.   'ALO' ALOÑA MENDI K.E.  
'AMA' AMAIKAK BAT K.E.   'ANA' ANAITASUNA C.D.  
'ARE' ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA   'ARR' ARRASATE C.D.  
'BEA' BEASAIN S.D.   'BER' BERGARA K.E.  
'EIB' EIBAR S.A.D.   'ELG' ELGOIBAR C.D.  
'LAG' LAGUN ONAK C.D.   'ORD' ORDIZIA K.E.  
'REA' REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.   'URK' URKI C.D.  
'URO' UROLA K.E.   'ZUM' ZUMAIAKO F.T.