Inicio / Competición / AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISIÓN B / Grupo II / Resumen

AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISIÓN B  Grupo II

Jornada 38 19/05/2019

Resultados Jornada 38

    • ARENAS C.
    • 1
    • MIRANDES C.D.
    • 0
    • IZARRA C.D.
    • 1
    • REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
    • 0
    • REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
    • 2
    • LOGROÑES S.A.D. U.D.
    • 2
    • CULTURAL DE DURANGO
    • 1
    • REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
    • 3
    • BARAKALDO C.F.
    • 1
    • GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
    • 2
    • LANGREO U.P.
    • 4
    • LEIOA S.D.
    • 1
    • SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
    • 0
    • AMOREBIETA S.D.
    • 1
    • CALAHORRA C.D.
    • 1
    • GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
    • 0
    • REAL UNION CLUB SAD
    • 1
    • TUDELANO C.D.
    • 0
    • VITORIA C.D.
    • 0
    • ATHLETIC CLUB
    • 0

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 38 14 4 1 8 8 3 66 25 78
2 LOGROÑES S.A.D. U.D. 38 12 5 2 8 7 4 44 22 72
3 MIRANDES C.D. 38 12 6 1 7 6 6 53 32 69
4 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 9 5 5 9 2 8 41 40 61
5 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 38 8 8 3 7 6 6 55 45 59
6 ATHLETIC CLUB 38 13 4 2 3 5 11 67 45 57
7 LEIOA S.D. 38 7 9 3 5 8 6 43 40 53
8 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 7 5 7 7 6 6 44 45 53
9 LANGREO U.P. 38 12 3 4 3 4 12 43 48 52
10 CALAHORRA C.D. 38 8 4 7 5 7 7 45 52 50
11 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 38 5 6 8 8 4 7 42 43 49
12 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 8 5 6 4 4 11 47 42 45
13 IZARRA C.D. 38 4 12 3 5 6 8 33 44 45
14 TUDELANO C.D. 38 7 7 5 3 8 8 33 42 45
15 ARENAS C. 38 8 4 7 3 8 8 33 40 45
16 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 6 7 6 3 10 6 39 44 44
17 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 5 11 3 3 7 9 32 42 42
18 VITORIA C.D. 38 4 7 8 3 7 9 34 51 35
19 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 38 4 8 7 2 6 11 25 44 32
20 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 38 4 4 11 3 5 11 32 65 30
L\V
AMO
ARE
ATH
BAR
CAL
CUL
GER
GIM
IZA
LAN
LEI
LOG
MIR
REA1
REA2
REA1
REA2
SPO
TUD
VIT
AMO
 
0-1
3-2
2-0
0-0
3-0
3-1
1-1
0-0
2-0
1-3
1-2
1-0
1-2
1-3
1-1
0-3
0-1
1-1
2-1
ARE
1-1
 
1-0
2-1
2-1
2-0
4-1
0-1
0-1
4-0
1-1
1-3
1-0
0-3
0-1
0-2
1-0
1-1
0-1
0-0
ATH
3-1
2-1
 
4-1
3-2
2-2
3-0
1-0
6-0
5-1
2-1
0-0
1-3
4-1
1-1
2-2
2-0
0-2
2-0
2-0
BAR
4-3
1-0
1-1
 
1-2
1-0
1-2
1-0
1-0
1-0
0-0
0-1
1-1
2-1
0-1
2-0
3-1
0-1
1-1
2-2
CAL
2-0
1-1
0-3
2-1
 
2-2
3-1
1-0
2-0
2-4
0-1
2-0
2-3
1-0
0-1
0-1
1-1
1-3
1-1
2-0
CUL
0-2
0-1
3-2
0-1
1-2
 
0-1
4-4
1-2
1-0
0-3
0-0
1-4
1-3
0-4
1-3
1-1
2-1
1-0
1-1
GER
1-1
2-0
2-1
0-1
3-1
1-0
 
0-0
0-1
1-1
0-0
0-0
1-1
1-1
0-0
1-0
1-1
0-0
1-1
1-3
GIM
1-2
1-1
0-0
1-3
1-1
1-2
1-0
 
0-0
0-2
1-1
0-1
1-0
2-1
0-0
1-0
1-1
1-1
0-1
0-2
IZA
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-1
0-1
1-1
3-2
2-2
 
0-0
2-1
0-0
1-1
1-1
2-2
1-0
1-1
0-2
1-1
1-1
LAN
3-0
1-0
0-2
0-2
2-1
4-1
1-0
1-0
4-0
 
4-1
0-0
0-1
1-0
2-1
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-0
0-0
LEI
0-0
0-0
1-4
3-0
1-1
0-0
1-1
2-1
2-2
2-1
 
2-1
1-0
2-2
1-1
1-0
0-1
2-0
1-2
1-1
LOG
2-0
0-0
2-1
1-1
1-1
1-0
2-0
3-0
2-1
1-0
0-0
 
3-0
3-4
1-0
1-1
2-0
0-2
1-0
1-0
MIR
2-0
3-1
1-1
1-1
4-1
1-0
1-0
1-0
1-1
1-0
2-1
1-0
 
1-0
1-1
2-1
2-2
1-1
3-0
1-2
REA1
0-2
3-2
2-1
0-1
1-1
3-1
0-0
2-0
2-1
2-2
1-1
0-1
1-1
 
1-1
2-1
1-1
2-0
2-1
0-0
REA2
1-1
4-0
3-1
1-0
5-0
2-0
0-1
1-0
2-1
4-1
2-0
2-2
3-2
1-1
 
1-0
0-0
3-0
2-1
4-0
REA1
1-2
1-1
1-0
3-0
1-0
3-0
1-1
0-0
3-0
1-1
1-2
0-1
0-1
2-3
0-1
 
2-1
3-1
1-1
4-2
REA2
1-1
1-1
1-0
1-2
0-1
0-2
1-1
1-1
0-4
4-0
1-2
0-0
0-0
2-2
0-3
2-1
 
2-0
1-0
2-0
SPO
0-1
1-1
3-1
2-0
2-3
1-2
2-2
0-1
0-0
2-0
0-0
0-2
0-2
1-2
3-1
2-2
0-1
 
0-0
3-2
TUD
0-2
0-1
3-2
0-1
0-0
1-0
0-0
2-1
1-1
2-0
1-1
2-1
1-1
1-3
1-1
1-3
2-2
1-0
 
1-0
VIT
1-2
0-0
0-0
0-1
1-1
1-1
2-2
2-0
0-1
1-3
3-1
0-2
0-2
0-0
0-2
2-1
2-1
1-2
1-1
 

'AMO' AMOREBIETA S.D.   'ARE' ARENAS C.  
'ATH' ATHLETIC CLUB   'BAR' BARAKALDO C.F.  
'CAL' CALAHORRA C.D.   'CUL' CULTURAL DE DURANGO  
'GER' GERNIKA CLUB S.D.   'GIM' GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.  
'IZA' IZARRA C.D.   'LAN' LANGREO U.P.  
'LEI' LEIOA S.D.   'LOG' LOGROÑES S.A.D. U.D.  
'MIR' MIRANDES C.D.   'REA1' REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.  
'REA2' REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.   'REA1' REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.  
'REA2' REAL UNION CLUB SAD   'SPO' SPORTING DE GIJON SAD  
'TUD' TUDELANO C.D.   'VIT' VITORIA C.D.