Inicio / Competición / AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISIÓN / Grupo IV / Resumen

AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISIÓN  Grupo IV

Jornada 38 19/05/2019

Resultados Jornada 38

    • SANTUTXU F.C.
    • 2
    • PORTUGALETE C.
    • 0
    • ORDIZIA K.E.
    • 2
    • SESTAO RIVER C.
    • 2
    • PASAIA K.E.
    • 1
    • SOMORROSTRO J.D.
    • 1
    • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    • 2
    • DEUSTO S.D.
    • 1
    • BASCONIA C.D.
    • 5
    • LAGUN ONAK C.D.
    • 3
    • AMURRIO C.F.
    • 2
    • BEASAIN S.D.
    • 1
    • BERMEO F.T..
    • 1
    • ALAVES S.A.D.
    • 2
    • SODUPE U.C.
    • 3
    • REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
    • 3
    • SAN PEDRO S.D.
    • 0
    • BALMASEDA F.C.
    • 2
    • SANTURTZI C.D.
    • 2
    • ZAMUDIO S.D.
    • 0

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 PORTUGALETE C. 38 16 3 0 10 5 4 65 21 86
2 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 10 7 2 12 5 2 74 35 78
3 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 13 3 3 5 9 5 69 44 66
4 SAN IGNACIO C.D. 38 11 4 4 6 8 5 66 36 63
5 BALMASEDA F.C. 38 10 5 4 7 7 5 50 36 63
6 BASCONIA C.D. 38 10 5 4 6 7 6 64 52 60
7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 10 6 3 6 5 8 71 48 59
8 SOMORROSTRO J.D. 38 10 6 3 4 9 6 59 43 57
9 SODUPE U.C. 38 6 11 2 5 6 8 49 45 50
10 PASAIA K.E. 38 7 7 5 5 6 8 33 46 49
11 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 7 5 7 5 7 7 38 48 48
12 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 8 7 4 4 5 10 46 46 48
13 BEASAIN S.D. 38 8 7 4 1 12 6 46 40 46
14 SANTURTZI C.D. 38 5 10 4 5 5 9 33 42 45
15 DEUSTO S.D. 38 7 6 6 3 7 9 41 55 43
16 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 7 5 7 3 4 12 41 66 39
17 AMURRIO C.F. 38 6 6 7 2 4 13 30 64 34
18 ORDIZIA K.E. 38 4 9 6 1 7 11 40 72 31
19 SAN PEDRO S.D. 38 6 5 8 0 6 13 40 69 29
20 BERMEO F.T.. 38 2 10 7 0 3 16 24 71 19
L\V
ALA
AMU
BAL
BAS
BEA
BER
DEU
LAG
ORD
PAS
POR
REA
SAN1
SAN2
SAN1
SAN2
SES
SOD
SOM
ZAM
ALA
 
3-3
0-2
2-0
2-0
2-1
3-1
1-3
6-0
1-1
2-0
5-3
4-3
3-0
0-0
5-1
0-3
2-1
2-1
3-1
AMU
0-0
 
0-0
0-1
2-1
2-0
0-0
1-0
1-0
0-2
2-1
2-5
0-0
3-3
1-0
0-0
0-3
0-3
1-4
0-1
BAL
2-1
1-0
 
1-1
1-1
1-0
3-1
2-1
2-1
0-1
1-1
0-1
1-3
2-0
2-0
1-1
3-0
0-2
1-1
5-2
BAS
1-1
2-2
1-2
 
2-0
4-1
2-2
5-3
4-2
3-0
2-2
0-0
1-4
3-1
2-0
0-2
0-1
2-0
3-0
3-1
BEA
1-1
4-0
3-0
3-0
 
1-1
1-2
4-1
0-0
0-1
0-1
1-0
3-3
2-2
1-0
2-2
2-4
1-1
1-0
3-1
BER
1-2
0-1
1-1
0-1
1-1
 
1-1
1-1
0-3
2-0
0-3
2-0
0-1
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-4
2-2
0-0
1-1
DEU
2-0
1-0
2-1
1-2
2-1
2-1
 
3-1
2-2
0-0
0-2
0-0
1-1
1-1
1-2
2-1
0-1
0-0
0-1
0-1
LAG
1-1
2-0
1-2
1-2
1-1
4-0
1-1
 
1-1
2-1
1-2
1-0
0-0
3-2
0-0
1-0
0-1
3-1
0-0
2-0
ORD
2-2
3-0
0-1
2-2
0-0
2-2
1-2
0-4
 
0-1
0-5
2-0
1-1
2-1
2-1
0-1
2-2
2-2
1-1
1-1
PAS
0-2
2-1
0-0
2-2
1-1
1-0
1-0
0-1
3-1
 
1-2
0-0
2-0
3-2
0-0
0-0
1-2
0-3
1-1
2-1
POR
1-0
1-0
1-0
2-1
2-0
2-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
3-0
 
3-1
2-0
2-0
1-1
5-1
0-0
1-0
0-0
1-0
REA
0-0
3-3
1-1
2-2
0-0
4-0
7-1
0-1
3-0
4-1
3-1
 
1-0
3-1
0-1
3-0
0-4
3-2
3-3
6-0
SAN1
2-2
3-0
1-3
0-1
1-1
4-0
2-1
0-0
1-0
6-0
1-1
1-0
 
2-0
4-0
3-1
0-1
0-1
3-0
2-0
SAN2
0-1
1-2
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-1
2-2
0-0
4-0
0-0
0-0
0-2
1-0
 
0-2
0-1
3-4
1-1
4-2
0-1
SAN1
2-1
1-0
1-1
2-2
0-0
2-1
1-1
1-1
2-2
0-0
0-3
2-2
1-1
2-0
 
0-1
2-2
0-1
1-4
2-0
SAN2
0-0
2-0
1-2
0-1
0-0
3-0
2-3
2-0
0-0
0-2
2-0
0-3
1-4
1-1
0-1
 
2-0
1-0
1-1
2-0
SES
0-0
6-0
1-0
2-2
1-1
2-0
3-1
3-1
3-2
2-1
0-1
2-3
2-2
3-0
2-0
2-2
 
2-1
1-1
0-0
SOD
1-4
1-0
0-0
2-2
1-1
3-1
3-0
1-1
1-1
3-1
0-3
3-3
1-1
1-1
1-0
3-3
0-0
 
1-0
0-0
SOM
3-2
2-1
1-1
2-1
1-3
5-0
1-1
1-0
7-0
0-0
1-1
1-2
1-2
1-0
2-1
3-0
1-1
1-1
 
3-1
ZAM
1-3
2-2
3-2
2-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
4-2
2-2
1-1
0-4
2-0
1-4
6-0
0-2
0-1
1-4
2-1
1-2
 

'ALA' ALAVES S.A.D.   'AMU' AMURRIO C.F.  
'BAL' BALMASEDA F.C.   'BAS' BASCONIA C.D.  
'BEA' BEASAIN S.D.   'BER' BERMEO F.T..  
'DEU' DEUSTO S.D.   'LAG' LAGUN ONAK C.D.  
'ORD' ORDIZIA K.E.   'PAS' PASAIA K.E.  
'POR' PORTUGALETE C.   'REA' REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.  
'SAN1' SAN IGNACIO C.D.   'SAN2' SAN PEDRO S.D.  
'SAN1' SANTURTZI C.D.   'SAN2' SANTUTXU F.C.  
'SES' SESTAO RIVER C.   'SOD' SODUPE U.C.  
'SOM' SOMORROSTRO J.D.   'ZAM' ZAMUDIO S.D.