Hasiera / Txapelketa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA / Multzoa I / Laburpena

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa I

30. Jardunaldia 2019/05/12

30. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
    • 7
    • TRINTXERPE K.E.
    • 0
    • DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
    • 8
    • HERNANI C.D.
    • 0
    • GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
    • 2
    • ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
    • 2
    • TOURING KE
    • 2
    • TOLOSA C.F.
    • 1
    • VASCONIA C.D.
    • 2
    • ROTETA C.D.
    • 1
    • OSTADAR S.K.T.
    • 4
    • EUSKALDUNA S.D.
    • 1
    • URNIETA K.E.
    • 1
    • BILLABONA K.E.
    • 2
    • ORIOKO F.T.
    • 1
    • MARIÑO C.D.
    • 0

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 15 0 0 9 2 4 60 27 74
2 TOURING KE 30 14 0 1 7 5 3 57 19 68
3 VASCONIA C.D. 30 12 1 2 7 3 5 64 33 61
4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 9 2 4 9 4 2 56 28 60
5 TOLOSA C.F. 30 11 1 3 5 2 8 64 43 51
6 BILLABONA K.E. 30 7 3 5 8 3 4 48 39 51
7 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 30 9 3 3 3 5 7 51 40 44
8 ROTETA C.D. 30 8 4 3 4 0 11 47 43 40
9 OSTADAR S.K.T. 30 5 3 7 6 2 7 39 38 38
10 HERNANI C.D. 30 10 1 4 2 0 13 57 66 37
11 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 7 3 5 2 2 11 56 60 32
12 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 30 8 2 5 1 1 13 48 75 30
13 URNIETA K.E. 30 5 4 6 3 1 11 30 61 29
14 ORIOKO F.T. 30 7 2 6 1 2 12 26 52 28
15 MARIÑO C.D. 30 5 3 7 2 1 12 31 59 25
16 TRINTXERPE K.E. 30 4 2 9 1 1 13 36 87 18
E\K
AST
BIL
DUN
EUS
GUR
HER
MAR
ORI
OST
ROT
SAN
TOL
TOU
TRI
URN
VAS
AST
 
0-3
1-1
0-0
4-0
3-0
2-0
2-0
0-2
1-2
1-0
2-1
1-2
4-1
4-1
2-0
BIL
1-5
 
1-0
5-1
2-1
2-1
2-1
1-1
1-1
0-4
2-0
1-1
0-2
5-2
0-1
0-1
DUN
1-2
2-2
 
2-3
6-3
8-0
2-3
6-2
2-0
0-1
3-3
2-1
1-3
2-1
5-0
2-2
EUS
2-1
1-0
3-0
 
3-2
2-1
3-1
2-1
2-0
3-1
3-1
1-0
3-0
5-0
2-0
1-0
GUR
2-2
1-2
4-3
1-5
 
3-1
4-1
3-1
0-3
2-1
2-3
3-1
0-3
3-1
4-0
2-2
HER
0-2
0-1
4-1
1-3
3-2
 
2-2
6-0
1-0
4-2
2-0
4-2
3-2
5-2
3-2
2-3
MAR
0-3
2-2
0-2
1-2
0-0
2-1
 
1-0
0-1
2-0
2-1
1-3
1-1
1-3
1-0
2-3
ORI
1-2
0-1
2-0
2-1
1-0
3-0
1-0
 
1-1
2-0
0-0
0-1
0-1
4-1
0-1
0-3
OST
0-2
0-2
1-1
4-1
1-2
4-1
0-2
1-2
 
2-0
2-3
1-1
1-1
2-0
5-1
0-1
ROT
1-1
1-3
4-1
0-1
3-0
3-0
2-0
3-0
2-1
 
1-1
3-1
0-0
2-1
1-2
1-1
SAN
2-2
1-1
1-0
0-1
4-0
3-1
2-1
2-0
0-1
3-1
 
4-5
1-0
7-0
1-1
2-1
TOL
1-3
2-0
5-1
1-2
7-1
3-0
2-1
5-0
0-1
6-3
1-0
 
0-0
3-0
4-2
1-0
TOU
1-2
2-0
1-0
2-0
4-0
2-0
5-1
2-0
2-0
2-1
2-1
2-1
 
3-0
6-0
2-0
TRI
0-2
2-5
0-2
0-3
2-1
1-4
3-2
3-2
1-4
0-3
1-1
0-1
1-1
 
6-2
2-3
URN
0-0
1-2
2-0
0-1
3-1
0-5
2-0
0-0
2-0
1-0
1-1
1-2
0-1
2-2
 
0-1
VAS
3-0
2-1
5-0
0-0
3-1
3-2
5-0
3-0
4-0
2-1
2-3
4-2
1-2
3-0
3-2
 

'AST' ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE   'BIL' BILLABONA K.E.  
'DUN' DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.   'EUS' EUSKALDUNA S.D.  
'GUR' GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.   'HER' HERNANI C.D.  
'MAR' MARIÑO C.D.   'ORI' ORIOKO F.T.  
'OST' OSTADAR S.K.T.   'ROT' ROTETA C.D.  
'SAN' SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.   'TOL' TOLOSA C.F.  
'TOU' TOURING KE   'TRI' TRINTXERPE K.E.  
'URN' URNIETA K.E.   'VAS' VASCONIA C.D.