Hasiera / Txapelketa / EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN KADETE OHOREZKO MAILA / Multzoa I / Laburpena

EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN KADETE OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa I

16. Jardunaldia 2019/02/17

16. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • TOLOSA C.F.
    • 2
    • INTXAURDI K.E.
    • 0
    • HERNANI C.D.
    • 5
    • MUTRIKU F.T.
    • 3
    • EIBAR S.A.D.
    • 4
    • OIARTZUN K.E.
    • 0
    • UROLA K.E.
    • 2
    • GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
    • 1
    • AÑORGA K.K.E
    • 2
    • ZUMAIAKO F.T.
    • 3
    • MARIÑO C.D.
    • 3
    • TOURING KE
    • 0
    • LAGUN ONAK C.D.
    • 1
    • ORIOKO F.T.
    • 0

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EIBAR S.A.D. 16 9 0 0 6 1 0 82 9 46
2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 16 6 0 1 7 1 1 43 20 40
3 AÑORGA K.K.E 16 5 2 1 7 0 1 53 16 38
4 TOLOSA C.F. 16 8 1 0 3 2 2 45 16 36
5 MARIÑO C.D. 16 5 3 0 5 1 2 33 20 34
6 INTXAURDI K.E. 16 4 0 4 4 1 3 31 32 25
7 UROLA K.E. 16 5 1 3 2 0 5 32 42 22
8 TOURING KE 16 4 0 3 2 1 6 28 32 19
9 ORIOKO F.T. 16 3 1 4 1 3 4 11 29 16
10 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 16 3 0 4 2 0 7 22 41 15
11 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 16 3 0 5 1 1 6 28 47 13
12 MUTRIKU F.T. 16 1 2 5 1 0 7 24 59 8
13 OIARTZUN K.E. 16 1 1 5 1 0 8 13 45 7
14 HERNANI C.D. 16 1 1 7 0 1 6 19 56 5
E\K
AÑO
EIB
GOI
HER
INT
LAG
MAR
MUT
OIA
ORI
TOL
TOU
URO
ZUM
AÑO
 
1-1
4-2
-
-
3-0
4-2
5-1
-
-
2-2
3-0
-
2-3
EIB
-
 
5-0
-
-
-
6-1
7-0
4-0
6-0
7-0
2-1
7-0
3-2
GOI
-
2-4
 
4-1
2-5
-
0-1
-
2-1
-
-
2-1
1-3
-
HER
0-3
1-10
2-3
 
1-3
3-3
-
5-3
1-3
0-1
-
-
-
1-3
INT
0-4
0-6
-
-
 
2-1
-
6-1
2-0
1-0
1-4
-
-
1-3
LAG
1-9
1-5
0-2
-
-
 
1-2
8-2
-
1-0
1-4
5-2
-
-
MAR
-
-
-
4-0
1-1
3-2
 
-
2-1
1-1
-
3-0
4-0
1-1
MUT
-
-
3-1
2-2
1-5
-
1-2
 
-
0-0
2-4
0-2
2-5
-
OIA
0-6
0-6
-
2-1
-
0-1
-
1-5
 
-
1-1
-
-
2-3
ORI
1-2
-
2-0
-
0-2
2-1
0-3
-
2-1
 
-
1-1
-
0-3
TOL
-
-
2-0
7-0
2-0
-
0-0
2-0
4-0
6-0
 
1-0
5-0
-
TOU
0-3
-
-
4-1
2-1
-
2-3
-
2-1
-
-
 
8-2
1-3
URO
1-2
-
2-1
1-0
4-1
6-1
-
-
3-0
1-1
-
1-2
 
1-4
ZUM
2-0
0-3
5-0
-
-
2-1
-
4-1
-
-
2-1
-
3-2
 

'AÑO' AÑORGA K.K.E   'EIB' EIBAR S.A.D.  
'GOI' GOIERRI GORRI F.K.   'HER' HERNANI C.D.  
'INT' INTXAURDI K.E.   'LAG' LAGUN ONAK C.D.  
'MAR' MARIÑO C.D.   'MUT' MUTRIKU F.T.  
'OIA' OIARTZUN K.E.   'ORI' ORIOKO F.T.  
'TOL' TOLOSA C.F.   'TOU' TOURING KE  
'URO' UROLA K.E.   'ZUM' ZUMAIAKO F.T.