Hasiera / Txapelketa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA / Multzoa I / Laburpena

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa I

20. Jardunaldia 2020/02/16

20. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • SANPEDROTARRA F.E
    • 3
    • OSTADAR S.K.T.
    • 0
    • DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
    • 4
    • GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
    • 0
    • AXULAR K.K.E
    • 2
    • OIARTZUN K.E.
    • 2
    • HONDARRIBIA F.E
    • 2
    • SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
    • 2
    • ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
    • 0
    • VASCONIA C.D.
    • 0
    • ROTETA C.D.
    • 3
    • HERNANI C.D.
    • 0
    • DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
    • 5
    • URNIETA K.E.
    • 0
    • KOSTKAS KE
    • 0
    • ALLERRU K.J.K.E
    • 3

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 VASCONIA C.D. 20 7 0 2 7 2 2 44 25 44
2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 20 9 1 0 4 3 3 54 19 43
3 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 20 8 1 1 3 4 3 70 28 38
4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 20 6 3 2 4 2 3 40 28 35
5 OSTADAR S.K.T. 20 6 2 2 4 3 3 36 25 35
6 SANPEDROTARRA F.E 20 7 1 3 4 1 4 35 27 35
7 ROTETA C.D. 20 6 1 3 3 5 2 34 33 33
8 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 20 5 5 0 3 2 5 32 21 31
9 OIARTZUN K.E. 20 4 3 3 3 1 6 30 37 25
10 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 20 5 3 1 1 2 8 35 40 23
11 KOSTKAS KE 20 4 1 5 2 2 6 32 45 21
12 AXULAR K.K.E 20 4 2 5 2 1 6 27 42 21
13 HERNANI C.D. 20 3 2 4 2 4 5 27 45 21
14 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 20 4 0 6 1 0 9 18 55 15
15 URNIETA K.E. 20 0 4 5 3 1 7 16 38 14
16 HONDARRIBIA F.E 20 2 4 5 1 0 8 24 46 13
E\K
ALL
AST
AXU
DEU
DUN
GUR
HER
HON
KOS
OIA
OST
ROT
SAN1
SAN2
URN
VAS
ALL
 
3-1
-
2-2
-
2-1
1-0
-
8-1
-
3-0
7-0
-
1-0
7-1
2-0
AST
-
 
1-1
3-1
-
5-0
4-0
-
1-1
-
-
1-1
0-0
2-1
2-0
0-0
AXU
1-2
-
 
-
-
2-1
2-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
-
2-3
2-1
0-1
1-2
1-3
DEU
1-1
2-0
5-1
 
-
8-1
6-3
-
6-0
-
-
4-1
1-2
6-1
5-0
-
DUN
2-0
2-0
3-0
1-1
 
4-0
2-2
-
-
2-3
0-0
-
-
2-0
1-3
3-2
GUR
1-6
-
-
-
1-3
 
3-2
1-0
0-3
2-1
0-1
0-2
0-2
2-1
-
-
HER
-
0-4
3-2
-
1-1
-
 
3-2
1-4
1-0
1-3
1-1
-
-
-
1-4
HON
3-2
1-3
-
1-1
4-1
-
0-0
 
1-1
3-4
0-3
-
-
2-2
1-2
0-3
KOS
0-3
1-2
-
1-5
4-2
-
-
8-2
 
0-1
1-0
1-1
-
-
1-0
2-4
OIA
0-0
1-1
4-1
4-2
3-2
3-1
-
-
-
 
0-2
-
2-3
-
0-0
0-2
OST
1-1
3-1
0-1
2-4
-
3-1
-
-
-
4-0
 
-
4-1
3-2
2-1
3-3
ROT
1-2
-
-
4-3
0-2
-
3-0
4-0
2-0
2-1
0-0
 
-
-
3-2
1-3
SAN1
3-1
-
-
-
1-3
3-1
1-2
3-1
2-1
1-0
3-0
0-0
 
2-0
-
2-4
SAN2
-
-
5-3
-
1-1
-
1-3
2-0
2-1
6-1
2-2
3-3
4-1
 
-
-
URN
-
1-1
0-1
0-0
-
1-2
1-1
0-2
-
-
-
1-2
0-4
1-1
 
-
VAS
-
2-0
2-0
0-7
2-3
3-0
-
1-0
-
-
-
-
1-0
4-0
1-0
 

'ALL' ALLERRU K.J.K.E   'AST' ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE  
'AXU' AXULAR K.K.E   'DEU' DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.  
'DUN' DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.   'GUR' GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.  
'HER' HERNANI C.D.   'HON' HONDARRIBIA F.E  
'KOS' KOSTKAS KE   'OIA' OIARTZUN K.E.  
'OST' OSTADAR S.K.T.   'ROT' ROTETA C.D.  
'SAN1' SANPEDROTARRA F.E   'SAN2' SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA  
'URN' URNIETA K.E.   'VAS' VASCONIA C.D.