Hasiera / Txapelketa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA / Multzoa II / Laburpena

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II

22. Jardunaldia 2020/02/23

22. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • ALO—A MENDI K.E.
    • 3
    • ZUMAIAKO F.T.
    • 0
    • BEASAIN S.D.
    • 5
    • BERGARA K.E.
    • 0
    • ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
    • 4
    • URKI C.D.
    • 1
    • MONDRAGON C.F.
    • 3
    • TOLOSA C.F.
    • 1
    • LAGUN ONAK C.D.
    • 2
    • ANAITASUNA C.D.
    • 0
    • EIBAR S.A.D.
    • 4
    • ELGOIBAR C.D.
    • 2
    • ILINTXA S.D.
    • 2
    • AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
    • 2
    • BURUMENDI F.G.
    • 1
    • UROLA K.E.
    • 0

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 22 12 0 0 7 1 2 75 19 58
2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 22 7 4 0 6 3 2 46 23 46
3 ELGOIBAR C.D. 22 6 0 4 6 2 4 49 36 38
4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 22 8 2 2 3 3 4 36 28 38
5 MONDRAGON C.F. 22 7 1 3 5 0 6 39 34 37
6 URKI C.D. 21 6 1 3 4 2 5 27 28 33
7 EIBAR S.A.D. 22 5 3 3 3 4 4 37 34 31
8 ILINTXA S.D. 22 6 2 3 1 6 4 36 30 29
9 BERGARA K.E. 22 5 4 2 3 0 8 32 39 28
10 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 22 4 2 4 3 4 5 33 36 27
11 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 22 3 3 5 4 2 5 29 48 26
12 BEASAIN S.D. 21 3 6 3 3 1 5 27 29 25
13 UROLA K.E. 22 6 2 3 0 2 9 23 38 22
14 TOLOSA C.F. 22 3 0 8 3 1 7 37 46 19
15 ANAITASUNA C.D. 22 3 1 6 3 0 9 30 54 19
16 BURUMENDI F.G. 22 2 3 6 1 3 7 18 52 15
E\K
ALO
AMA
ANA
ARE
BEA
BER
BUR
EIB
ELG
ILI
LAG
MON
TOL
URK
URO
ZUM
ALO
 
2-0
1-0
-
0-1
1-0
3-1
1-1
3-3
-
-
1-4
2-1
3-1
2-0
3-0
AMA
0-2
 
-
0-3
2-1
1-2
-
1-1
2-4
2-1
1-1
2-1
1-0
-
-
-
ANA
1-1
0-5
 
2-5
2-0
3-0
-
-
-
1-4
0-2
1-0
1-3
-
-
2-3
ARE
4-0
5-4
3-1
 
-
3-0
2-0
4-1
3-1
3-1
-
5-0
6-1
4-1
3-1
-
BEA
-
0-1
5-2
1-1
 
5-0
1-1
-
1-2
1-1
0-3
-
0-0
2-0
0-0
1-1
BER
1-1
-
0-2
-
2-2
 
1-0
2-2
1-1
-
-
2-0
4-3
1-3
2-1
4-0
BUR
-
0-0
1-4
0-7
1-3
-
 
1-0
-
1-1
3-3
0-4
-
0-3
1-0
0-2
EIB
-
1-1
5-0
-
2-1
-
4-2
 
4-2
1-1
2-4
2-4
-
0-1
2-0
0-0
ELG
1-0
-
2-0
1-5
1-2
-
4-0
3-0
 
-
2-0
1-2
-
2-0
-
2-3
ILI
2-1
2-2
-
1-2
-
2-1
4-0
1-2
1-3
 
2-0
3-1
3-0
-
2-2
-
LAG
1-1
3-1
2-0
1-0
-
3-1
2-2
1-1
3-2
2-2
 
-
4-1
-
4-0
-
MON
-
2-1
1-3
-
1-0
-
3-1
1-2
4-3
1-1
0-3
 
3-1
1-0
-
3-0
TOL
3-4
-
-
0-4
6-0
1-0
0-2
2-4
1-2
-
-
1-3
 
0-1
5-0
1-2
URK
2-1
2-4
2-1
2-1
-
3-1
-
-
-
1-1
0-1
-
0-3
 
2-0
3-2
URO
-
1-0
3-2
-
-
1-4
1-1
1-0
1-4
2-0
0-1
1-0
-
0-0
 
6-0
ZUM
1-3
2-2
6-2
0-2
-
1-3
-
-
0-3
1-0
2-2
-
0-4
0-0
3-2
 

'ALO' ALO—A MENDI K.E.   'AMA' AMAIKAK BAT K.E.  
'ANA' ANAITASUNA C.D.   'ARE' ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA  
'BEA' BEASAIN S.D.   'BER' BERGARA K.E.  
'BUR' BURUMENDI F.G.   'EIB' EIBAR S.A.D.  
'ELG' ELGOIBAR C.D.   'ILI' ILINTXA S.D.  
'LAG' LAGUN ONAK C.D.   'MON' MONDRAGON C.F.  
'TOL' TOLOSA C.F.   'URK' URKI C.D.  
'URO' UROLA K.E.   'ZUM' ZUMAIAKO F.T.