Hasiera / Txapelketa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA / Multzoa I / Laburpena

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I

30. Jardunaldia 2018/04/08

30. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • VAREA C.D.
    • 2
    • SAN JUAN A.D.
    • 2
    • EIBAR S.A.D.
    • 3
    • LOGRO—ES U.D.
    • 2
    • ARENAS C.
    • 4
    • OSASUNA C.A.
    • 1
    • TXANTREA UDC KKE
    • 3
    • REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
    • 3
    • ATHLETIC CLUB
    • 2
    • PAMPLONA C.D.
    • 3
    • GETXO C.D.
    • 2
    • NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
    • 3
    • HERNANI
    • 4
    • DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
    • 2
    • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    • 2
    • ALAVES S.A.D.
    • 1

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 13 1 1 9 3 3 91 45 70
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 11 3 1 10 1 4 79 37 67
3 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 12 2 1 5 5 5 79 38 58
4 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 6 2 8 1 6 52 42 52
5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 30 7 4 4 6 5 4 54 39 48
6 TXANTREA UDC KKE 30 5 6 4 8 1 6 57 50 46
7 SAN JUAN A.D. 30 6 4 5 5 6 4 31 40 43
8 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 4 8 3 4 5 6 43 47 37
9 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 30 7 2 6 3 3 9 45 53 35
10 OSASUNA C.A. 30 6 2 7 4 3 8 40 40 35
11 PAMPLONA C.D. 30 5 5 5 3 5 7 40 53 34
12 GETXO C.D. 30 5 2 8 4 3 8 44 64 32
13 HERNANI 30 8 3 4 0 4 11 46 63 31
14 ARENAS C. 30 5 3 7 1 6 8 46 66 27
15 LOGROÑES U.D. 30 6 2 7 1 3 11 29 57 26
16 VAREA C.D. 30 2 5 8 2 4 9 32 74 21
E\K
ALA
ANT
ARE
ATH
DAN
EIB
GET
HER
LOG
NUM
OSA
PAM
REA
SAN
TXA
VAR
ALA
 
4-4
5-0
3-2
3-1
1-0
5-0
5-2
7-0
2-1
2-0
5-1
2-3
1-1
5-1
4-1
ANT
2-1
 
1-1
2-4
1-1
1-1
0-0
3-2
0-0
0-0
3-2
0-0
3-2
0-1
2-3
2-2
ARE
1-4
2-2
 
0-1
1-4
3-4
3-0
1-0
3-1
3-1
4-1
1-1
2-3
1-2
1-2
1-1
ATH
4-3
4-1
5-1
 
0-0
4-3
5-2
4-1
6-0
4-2
3-1
2-3
5-3
3-0
5-2
4-1
DAN
2-0
2-2
2-2
3-3
 
2-3
5-2
2-0
4-0
2-1
1-2
2-0
2-1
0-1
1-2
1-1
EIB
0-0
0-0
1-1
0-0
3-0
 
2-2
3-1
3-2
3-0
1-1
0-2
3-1
3-1
2-1
0-3
GET
2-0
4-1
2-2
1-3
0-2
2-3
 
2-1
0-2
2-3
1-4
2-1
1-3
1-1
2-1
1-3
HER
0-4
2-1
2-2
0-4
4-2
5-3
1-1
 
3-1
1-3
1-1
3-0
1-5
2-0
2-1
5-2
LOG
3-1
1-2
1-0
3-1
0-1
0-1
1-5
1-0
 
1-3
0-0
4-0
0-3
0-0
1-2
2-0
NUM
0-2
2-1
3-2
1-2
2-1
3-2
3-4
1-1
2-0
 
2-1
1-1
0-2
0-2
0-2
7-1
OSA
0-1
0-1
2-0
1-2
1-1
0-1
3-0
2-0
1-0
1-1
 
2-0
0-2
1-2
0-3
3-0
PAM
1-1
2-2
4-6
0-1
2-5
0-2
2-1
2-2
2-0
1-0
2-0
 
1-2
2-2
3-3
3-0
REA
2-2
1-0
3-1
4-1
0-0
3-0
3-1
1-0
3-2
1-0
3-2
1-1
 
6-0
0-2
7-0
SAN
1-1
0-1
2-0
1-4
2-2
1-2
1-0
2-0
1-0
2-0
0-2
0-0
0-4
 
1-0
1-1
TXA
1-1
2-1
5-0
1-1
0-2
1-3
0-2
2-2
2-2
6-3
3-2
1-2
3-3
1-1
 
2-0
VAR
2-4
1-4
1-1
2-4
0-1
1-0
0-1
2-2
1-1
0-0
0-4
2-1
2-4
2-2
0-2
 

'ALA' ALAVES S.A.D.   'ANT' ANTIGUOKO K.E.  
'ARE' ARENAS C.   'ATH' ATHLETIC CLUB  
'DAN' DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA   'EIB' EIBAR S.A.D.  
'GET' GETXO C.D.   'HER' HERNANI  
'LOG' LOGRO—ES U.D.   'NUM' NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD  
'OSA' OSASUNA C.A.   'PAM' PAMPLONA C.D.  
'REA' REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.   'SAN' SAN JUAN A.D.  
'TXA' TXANTREA UDC KKE   'VAR' VAREA C.D.