Hasiera / Txapelketa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA / Multzoa I / Laburpena

JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I

30. Jardunaldia 2018/04/22

30. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • S.A.N.S.E.
    • 5
    • ARIZNABARRA C.D.
    • 6
    • SANTUTXU F.C.
    • 3
    • ORDIZIA K.E.
    • 1
    • ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
    • 0
    • VASCONIA C.D.
    • 2
    • GERNIKA S.D.
    • 1
    • ERMUA C.D.
    • 3
    • BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
    • 0
    • CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
    • 0
    • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    • 1
    • ROMO F.C.
    • 2
    • DEUSTO S.D.
    • 3
    • DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
    • 5
    • OLARIZU C.D.
    • 1
    • REAL UNION CLUB SAD
    • 1

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 9 3 3 7 6 2 44 21 57
2 S.A.N.S.E. 30 7 5 3 7 5 3 62 53 52
3 VASCONIA C.D. 30 7 3 5 8 4 3 54 41 52
4 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 30 7 4 4 8 2 5 44 30 51
5 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 30 7 5 3 6 5 4 44 36 49
6 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 30 9 4 2 3 4 8 44 39 44
7 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 7 3 5 6 1 8 49 50 43
8 OLARIZU C.D. 30 3 6 6 7 3 5 34 41 39
9 GERNIKA S.D. 30 5 4 6 5 5 5 43 43 39
10 DEUSTO S.D. 30 6 4 5 4 4 7 61 62 38
11 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 30 5 6 4 4 5 6 30 32 38
12 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 8 3 4 1 7 7 31 30 37
13 ERMUA C.D. 30 3 6 6 5 2 8 38 45 32
14 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 6 4 5 1 7 7 29 40 32
15 ROMO F.C. 30 5 2 8 4 2 9 27 43 31
16 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 2 3 10 3 3 9 39 67 21
E\K
ANT
ARI
AST
BAL
CUL
DAN
DEU
ERM
GER
OLA
ORD
REA
ROM
S.A
SAN
VAS
ANT
 
1-0
2-0
1-1
1-0
1-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
4-0
2-1
1-1
1-2
2-3
0-0
1-2
ARI
1-2
 
0-1
1-1
0-1
3-1
3-3
2-0
1-3
1-0
0-3
4-0
1-0
3-3
2-1
2-1
AST
0-0
4-1
 
2-0
0-2
1-1
1-3
2-2
1-2
0-0
1-1
2-0
1-0
2-2
1-0
0-2
BAL
2-2
2-3
1-0
 
0-0
2-0
0-0
1-0
4-1
1-4
2-1
1-0
2-1
2-2
1-1
1-2
CUL
1-1
2-0
1-1
2-0
 
0-2
4-1
2-3
2-2
3-0
5-1
5-2
2-1
1-2
0-0
0-1
DAN
3-1
1-2
0-0
1-1
2-1
 
2-1
2-0
2-1
1-2
5-0
1-0
1-1
3-0
4-0
1-1
DEU
1-0
1-1
1-0
2-5
1-2
3-5
 
4-3
3-0
1-2
2-2
2-1
3-0
2-2
1-1
4-5
ERM
0-0
3-1
0-1
1-2
1-2
1-1
1-2
 
0-0
1-1
0-3
1-1
1-0
3-0
1-1
2-4
GER
0-3
5-3
1-1
0-1
1-2
1-1
2-2
1-3
 
1-2
3-1
2-0
1-2
4-1
1-0
1-1
OLA
1-3
0-1
0-0
2-2
0-1
2-0
2-1
1-2
2-2
 
1-1
1-1
0-1
1-4
2-1
0-0
ORD
1-1
1-4
2-3
1-2
0-1
1-2
1-6
2-1
1-3
1-2
 
1-1
2-2
1-4
1-0
1-2
REA
0-2
1-0
3-1
1-2
1-0
1-1
4-3
0-1
0-0
0-1
2-0
 
1-0
1-2
1-1
2-2
ROM
0-2
0-1
1-0
0-3
3-0
2-0
2-3
2-1
0-0
0-2
2-1
0-1
 
1-1
1-4
0-3
S.A
0-3
5-6
1-1
1-1
1-1
3-1
1-1
4-3
1-4
3-1
3-1
1-1
3-1
 
2-1
5-1
SAN
0-2
1-0
0-1
1-0
2-0
2-0
4-1
0-0
0-1
2-2
3-1
2-2
1-0
0-1
 
2-1
VAS
0-0
3-2
3-2
3-1
0-1
5-0
4-2
1-3
2-0
2-0
2-5
0-0
1-2
0-1
0-0
 

'ANT' ANTIGUOKO K.E.   'ARI' ARIZNABARRA C.D.  
'AST' ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.   'BAL' BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.  
'CUL' CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.   'DAN' DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA  
'DEU' DEUSTO S.D.   'ERM' ERMUA C.D.  
'GER' GERNIKA S.D.   'OLA' OLARIZU C.D.  
'ORD' ORDIZIA K.E.   'REA' REAL UNION CLUB SAD  
'ROM' ROMO F.C.   'S.A' S.A.N.S.E.  
'SAN' SANTUTXU F.C.   'VAS' VASCONIA C.D.