Hasiera / Txapelketa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA / Multzoa II / Laburpena

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA  Multzoa II

30. Jardunaldia 2019/04/07

30. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
    • 4
    • SAN JUAN A.D.
    • 0
    • GETXO C.D.
    • 0
    • PAMPLONA C.D.
    • 3
    • OSASUNA C.A.
    • 1
    • REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
    • 3
    • VALVANERA C.D.
    • 0
    • TXANTREA UDC KKE
    • 1
    • OBERENA C.D.
    • 1
    • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    • 1
    • NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
    • 3
    • EIBAR S.A.D.
    • 2
    • AMOREBIETA S.D.
    • 0
    • ALAVES S.A.D.
    • 3
    • ATHLETIC CLUB
    • 7
    • SANTUTXU F.C.
    • 0

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 30 12 2 1 8 4 3 74 34 66
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 13 0 2 8 1 6 88 31 64
3 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 10 4 1 6 6 3 69 30 58
4 TXANTREA UDC KKE 30 8 4 3 7 6 2 57 35 55
5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 30 10 2 3 6 4 5 53 34 54
6 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 8 3 4 7 4 4 52 39 52
7 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 8 5 2 6 4 5 70 39 51
8 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 6 7 2 6 4 5 42 37 47
9 OSASUNA C.A. 30 5 4 6 5 8 2 48 38 42
10 PAMPLONA C.D. 30 8 5 2 3 3 9 39 48 41
11 SAN JUAN A.D. 30 6 4 5 4 2 9 32 45 36
12 VALVANERA C.D. 30 6 2 7 2 4 9 30 45 30
13 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 4 4 7 2 2 11 33 73 24
14 OBERENA C.D. 30 3 4 8 2 2 11 30 77 21
15 GETXO C.D. 30 2 3 10 0 3 12 25 81 12
16 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 0 5 10 1 1 13 16 72 9
E\K
ALA
AMO
ANT
ATH
DAN
EIB
GET
NUM
OBE
OSA
PAM
REA
SAN1
SAN2
TXA
VAL
ALA
 
7-0
1-2
2-2
2-1
1-1
8-0
2-2
5-1
2-1
6-1
1-0
1-0
5-0
2-2
3-0
AMO
0-3
 
0-0
1-3
0-1
0-0
2-2
2-4
0-4
0-0
0-2
1-2
0-1
0-0
1-3
1-2
ANT
0-0
1-0
 
1-1
2-2
1-1
4-0
2-1
1-1
2-2
1-2
1-2
1-0
1-0
2-2
2-1
ATH
2-2
4-0
2-2
 
2-3
4-1
5-0
1-1
6-0
0-0
2-1
4-2
0-1
7-0
1-1
2-0
DAN
0-1
0-0
2-1
2-0
 
3-0
2-1
3-1
4-0
0-1
2-1
2-2
4-0
3-0
1-2
2-1
EIB
1-2
4-0
3-1
1-1
1-2
 
2-0
0-0
4-0
2-1
2-0
0-2
1-0
3-2
1-2
2-2
GET
1-1
4-2
0-2
0-2
0-1
0-2
 
0-4
3-0
1-1
0-3
0-2
0-1
3-6
0-6
2-2
NUM
2-1
6-2
3-0
2-4
2-0
3-2
0-0
 
4-2
0-0
3-1
2-1
3-2
6-0
4-3
2-0
OBE
0-1
3-1
1-1
1-2
1-2
1-3
3-1
0-3
 
2-4
1-1
1-2
0-0
1-1
1-2
3-2
OSA
3-3
4-0
2-0
3-2
1-4
1-2
2-2
3-3
5-0
 
3-1
1-3
0-2
1-2
1-1
0-2
PAM
2-1
2-0
0-0
2-0
1-1
1-2
2-1
1-0
3-0
1-1
 
2-1
2-2
4-1
0-7
2-2
REA
3-1
4-1
6-0
4-2
3-1
2-0
6-2
0-1
9-0
0-1
4-0
 
6-1
9-1
3-0
2-0
SAN1
2-3
3-0
1-3
2-2
0-0
1-2
3-0
0-4
2-1
0-4
0-0
2-0
 
1-0
1-1
1-0
SAN2
0-1
2-1
1-4
1-2
3-3
0-1
2-0
1-3
1-2
0-0
3-1
1-5
3-2
 
2-2
0-0
TXA
1-1
1-0
0-2
2-1
3-1
3-3
2-0
1-3
4-0
1-1
0-0
1-3
1-0
1-0
 
1-0
VAL
0-0
0-1
0-2
1-4
2-1
3-5
3-2
0-2
0-0
0-1
2-0
1-0
3-1
1-0
0-1
 

'ALA' ALAVES S.A.D.   'AMO' AMOREBIETA S.D.  
'ANT' ANTIGUOKO K.E.   'ATH' ATHLETIC CLUB  
'DAN' DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO   'EIB' EIBAR S.A.D.  
'GET' GETXO C.D.   'NUM' NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD  
'OBE' OBERENA C.D.   'OSA' OSASUNA C.A.  
'PAM' PAMPLONA C.D.   'REA' REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.  
'SAN1' SAN JUAN A.D.   'SAN2' SANTUTXU F.C.  
'TXA' TXANTREA UDC KKE   'VAL' VALVANERA C.D.