Hasiera / Txapelketa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA / Multzoa IV / Laburpena

JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA  Multzoa IV

30. Jardunaldia 2019/04/14

30. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • INDARTSU C.
    • 0
    • CULTURAL DE DURANGO
    • 2
    • AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
    • 0
    • TOLOSA C.F.
    • 3
    • HERNANI C.D.
    • 0
    • ARENAS C.
    • 4
    • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    • 1
    • REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
    • 2
    • BEASAIN S.D.
    • 3
    • S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
    • 0
    • VASCONIA C.D.
    • 0
    • ZARAUTZ K.E.
    • 0
    • LEIOA S.D.
    • 1
    • DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
    • 1
    • ATHLETIC CLUB
    • 1
    • DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
    • 0

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 13 2 0 9 2 4 69 29 70
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 9 3 3 9 4 2 57 24 61
3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 30 8 2 5 7 2 6 45 34 49
4 ARENAS C. 30 8 3 4 6 4 5 41 31 49
5 LEIOA S.D. 30 9 3 3 4 5 6 48 41 47
6 VASCONIA C.D. 30 8 3 4 4 5 6 40 36 44
7 HERNANI C.D. 30 6 4 5 5 3 7 40 52 40
8 BEASAIN S.D. 30 9 2 4 1 7 7 44 47 39
9 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 6 6 3 4 2 9 42 45 38
10 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 5 4 6 6 1 8 40 51 38
11 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 7 3 5 2 7 6 42 41 37
12 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 3 6 5 1 9 46 54 37
13 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 7 2 6 3 3 9 25 39 35
14 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 30 5 5 5 4 3 8 63 58 35
15 INDARTSU C. 30 4 6 5 2 3 10 30 51 27
16 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 30 4 2 9 2 1 12 33 72 21
E\K
ANT
ARE
ATH
AUR
BEA
CUL
DAN
DEP
HER
IND
LEI
REA
S.A
TOL
VAS
ZAR
ANT
 
0-0
1-2
0-1
7-0
5-0
2-1
3-0
0-1
3-2
1-1
1-2
4-2
2-1
0-2
1-1
ARE
0-0
 
4-0
0-1
2-2
1-0
1-1
3-2
0-3
1-0
0-1
2-1
2-1
1-2
2-1
1-0
ATH
2-0
2-0
 
6-0
4-0
4-2
1-0
4-0
5-2
1-1
1-0
1-1
1-0
3-0
4-2
1-0
AUR
2-1
2-0
1-4
 
2-0
1-1
1-2
2-3
1-2
1-1
0-0
1-1
4-2
0-3
0-2
2-0
BEA
2-2
0-2
1-2
3-0
 
2-1
2-0
2-1
4-0
4-0
2-2
0-1
3-0
2-1
1-2
1-0
CUL
1-1
1-2
0-0
2-0
1-1
 
1-2
3-3
3-2
3-3
1-0
1-0
1-1
4-1
2-1
0-1
DAN
2-0
1-1
2-1
1-3
1-2
1-0
 
4-2
0-1
3-0
2-2
0-2
5-0
1-0
1-2
2-0
DEP
1-1
3-3
1-3
3-4
1-1
3-4
3-1
 
3-1
1-2
2-1
2-2
9-1
2-3
6-1
2-2
HER
1-1
0-4
2-5
1-1
1-1
3-2
1-0
0-3
 
2-1
1-4
0-1
2-0
3-0
0-0
3-1
IND
1-1
1-0
1-2
2-0
2-2
0-2
1-3
1-1
2-2
 
0-3
0-0
2-0
1-3
1-1
2-0
LEI
4-1
1-2
1-2
1-0
2-2
1-0
1-0
1-1
3-1
2-1
 
1-4
2-0
2-2
3-2
1-0
REA
4-0
1-1
1-0
1-0
2-1
3-1
1-2
1-2
2-0
4-0
2-2
 
5-0
1-3
0-0
4-2
S.A
5-1
0-4
1-3
4-3
2-2
0-2
1-2
1-3
2-4
0-1
2-0
0-2
 
2-0
1-1
0-1
TOL
0-0
2-0
3-4
4-1
1-0
2-2
0-1
1-0
0-0
3-0
3-5
0-3
2-3
 
3-2
1-2
VAS
0-1
2-1
1-0
1-2
4-1
0-1
1-1
1-0
1-1
1-0
3-0
0-2
1-0
5-2
 
0-0
ZAR
0-2
0-1
1-1
0-4
1-0
1-0
1-3
1-0
2-0
2-1
3-1
1-3
0-2
2-0
0-0
 

'ANT' ANTIGUOKO K.E.   'ARE' ARENAS C.  
'ATH' ATHLETIC CLUB   'AUR' AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.  
'BEA' BEASAIN S.D.   'CUL' CULTURAL DE DURANGO  
'DAN' DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO   'DEP' DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.  
'HER' HERNANI C.D.   'IND' INDARTSU C.  
'LEI' LEIOA S.D.   'REA' REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.  
'S.A' S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF   'TOL' TOLOSA C.F.  
'VAS' VASCONIA C.D.   'ZAR' ZARAUTZ K.E.